RennersTeamsTijd
1Aleksejs Saramotins
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad4h 48' 13''
2Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
3Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2''
4Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+2''
5Kevyn Ista
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
6Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2''
7Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+2''
8Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
9Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2''
10Robin Chaigneau
Team DSM
Team DSM+2''
11Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
12Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+2''
13Romain Lemarchand
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2''
14Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
15Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
16Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+2''
17Cédric Pineau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2''
18Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+2''
19Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2''
20Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+2''
21Leigh Howard
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2''
22Steven Tronet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2''
23Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
24Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+2''
25Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
26Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2''
27Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+2''
28Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+2''
29Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2''
30Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2''
31Arnaud Molmy
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2''
32Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
33Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2''
34Nadir Haddou
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2''
35Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
36Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2''
37Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
38Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+2''
39Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
40Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2''
41Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
42Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSM+2''
43Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+2''
44Bart Dockx
Crelan
Crelan+2''
45Lilian Jegou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
46Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2''
47Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2''
48Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
49Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+2''
50Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2''
51Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
52Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
53Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2''
54Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
55Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2''
56José Luis Rubiera
RadioShack
RadioShack+2''
57Frederic Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+2''
58Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
59Steven Caethoven
Crelan
Crelan+2''
60Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD CT
ISD CT+2''
61Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
62Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+2''
63Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+13''
64Renaud Dion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18''
65Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21''
66Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21''
67Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+21''
68Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21''
69Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21''
70Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+21''
71Riccardo Ricco
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21''
72Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+27''
73Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+27''
74David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+29''
75Morgan Kneisky
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+38''
76Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+55''
77Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 05''
78Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 05''
79Kalle Kriit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 38''
80Sergei Klimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 38''
81Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 38''
82Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 38''
83Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 38''
84Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 38''
85Stéphane Augé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 38''
86Franck Bouyet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 38''
87Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 38''
88Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 38''
89Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 58''
90Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 59''
91Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 59''
92Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 00''
93Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 00''
94Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 00''
95Alexander Mironov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 24''