RennersTeamsTijd
1Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF5h 01' 05''
2Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
4Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
5Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+8''
6Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+8''
7Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
8Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8''
9Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
10Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8''
11Gaetan Bille
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8''
12Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
13Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
14Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8''
15Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
16Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+8''
17Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+8''
18Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+8''
19Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
20Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
21Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
22Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+8''
23Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
24Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
25Gilles Devillers
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8''
26Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
27Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+8''
28Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
29Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
30Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
31Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+8''
32Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
33Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+8''
34Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8''
35Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+8''
36Caleb Fairly
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+8''
37Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+8''
38Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
39Steven Tronet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8''
40Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+8''
41Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8''
42Bruno Pires
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
43Fabio Polazzi
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8''
44Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
45Boris Zimine
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8''
46Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8''
47Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
48John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+8''
49Philippe Legrand
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8''
50Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+8''
51Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
52Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
53Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
54Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
55Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
56David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
57Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
58Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
59Arnaud Coyot
Sojasun
Sojasun+18''
60Wim De Vocht
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18''
61Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
62Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18''
63Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18''
64Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
65Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
66Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18''
67Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
68Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18''
69Anthony Colin
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18''
70Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18''
71Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
72Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18''
73Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18''
74Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+18''
75Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22''
76Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29''
77Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29''
78Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29''
79Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+29''
80Kévin Lalouette
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+29''
81Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29''
82Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29''
83Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+53''
84Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 07''
85Thomas Vernaeckt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 13''
86Kim Arguelyes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 28''