RennersTeamsTijd
1John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 59' 23''
2Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
3Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
4Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
5Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Jimmy Casper
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
7Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
8Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
9Yannick Martinez
Delko
Delko+0''
10Maxime Le Montagner
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+0''
11Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
12Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+0''
14Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
15Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Clément Koretzky
Delko
Delko+0''
17Benoît Jarrier
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+0''
18Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
19Benjamin Giraud
Delko
Delko+0''
20Morgan Kneisky
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
21Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
22Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
23Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
24Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
26Sondre Sørtveit
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
27Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
28Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
29Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
30Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
31Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
32Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
33Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
34Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
35Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
36Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
37Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
38Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
39Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+0''
40Audun Fløtten
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
41Loïc Desriac
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
42Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
43Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
44Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
45Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
46Matthieu Boulo
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
47Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
48Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+0''
49Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
50Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
51Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
52Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
53Toms Skujinš
Delko
Delko+0''
54Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
55Anthony Colin
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13''
56Romain Matheou
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+13''
57Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
58Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
59Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
60Mathieu Teychenne
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13''
61Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
62Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
63Emmanuel Keo
Sojasun
Sojasun+13''
64Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
65Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
66Christer Rake
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+13''
67Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
68Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
69Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13''
70Julien Guay
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13''
71Michal Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+13''
72Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+13''
73Jonathan Thiré
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13''
74John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13''
75Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13''
76Gaylord Cumont
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+13''
77Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
78Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
79Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko
Delko+13''
80Kévin Lalouette
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13''
81Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21''
82Leonardo Duque
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
83Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+43''
84Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+43''
85Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54''
86Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+59''
87Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+59''
88Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
89Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 16''
90Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 18''
91Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 18''
92Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 22''
93Nicolas Rousseau
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 40''
94Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 46''
95Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 58''
96Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 22''
97Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+4' 40''
98Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+4' 40''
99Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 40''
100Franck Vermeulen
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+4' 40''
101Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 40''
102Tomasz Olejnik
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+4' 40''
103Christer Jensen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 40''
104Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 40''
105Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 40''
106Denis Flahaut
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 40''