RennersTeamsTijd
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 34' 05''
2John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
3Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
4Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
5Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
6Yannick Martinez
Delko
Delko+0''
7Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
8Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
9Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
10Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
11Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
12Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+0''
13Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
14Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
15Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
16Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
17Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
18Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
19Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
20Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
21Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
22Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
23Steffen RADOCHLA
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
24Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion System+0''
25Morgan Kneisky
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
26Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
27Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
28Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
29Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
30Reinier Honig
Crelan
Crelan+0''
31Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
32Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
33Frans Claes
Crelan
Crelan+0''
34Christer Jensen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
35Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
36Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
37Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
38Cyrille Patoux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
39Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
40Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
41Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion System+0''
42Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
43Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
44Matthieu Boulo
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
45Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
46Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
47Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
48Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
49Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
50Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
51Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
52Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
53Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+12''
54Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14''
55Joshua Berry
Delko
Delko+15''
56Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
57Rudy Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15''
58Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
59Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
60Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15''
61Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15''
62Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+15''
63Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
64Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15''
65Stijn Steels
Crelan
Crelan+15''
66Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15''
67Jakub Novák
CCC Team
CCC Team+15''
68Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
69Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15''
70Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+15''
71Kévin Lalouette
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+15''
72Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
73Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
74Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
75Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+23''
76Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
77Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23''
78Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23''
79Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23''
80Nicolas Vogondy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23''
81Frédéric Brun
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
82Michael Olsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+23''
83Vegard Breen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+27''
84Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
85Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+34''
86Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+34''
87Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+40''
88Loïc Desriac
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+42''
89Christophe Prémont
Crelan
Crelan+53''
90Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 00''
91Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 31''
92Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 32''
93Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 35''
94Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 35''
95Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 35''
96Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 35''
97Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 35''
98Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 27''
99Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 27''
100Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System
Champion System+3' 09''
101Julien Duval
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 09''
102Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 57''
103Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 55''
104Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 55''
105Christopher Jennings
Delko
Delko+4' 55''
106Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4' 55''
107Adrian Gjølberg
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 55''
108Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 55''
109Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 55''
110Martin Olsen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 55''
111Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 55''
112Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 55''
113Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 55''
114Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+4' 55''
115Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 55''
116Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 55''
117Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 55''
118Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 55''
119Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 55''
120Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 55''
121Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+4' 55''
122Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 55''
123Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 55''
124Justin Jules
Delko
Delko+4' 55''
125Clément Saint Martin
Delko
Delko+4' 55''
126Julien Antomarchi
Delko
Delko+4' 55''
127Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 55''
128Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 11''
129Jonas Ahlstrand
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 12''
130Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4' 55 (OTL)
131Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
132Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
133Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
134Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
135Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
136Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
138Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
139Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
140Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
141Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
142Tom David
Crelan
CrelanDNF
143Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
144Benoît Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
145Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
146Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
147Dion Smith
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
148Bobbie Traksel
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
149Maxime Le Montagner
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
150Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
151Maxime Anciaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
152Jonathan De Witte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
153Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
154Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
155Oskar Svendsen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF