RennersTeamsTijd
1Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 37' 45''
2Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
3Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
4Baptiste Planckaert
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
5Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
6Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
7Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
8Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
9André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
10Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
11Rudy Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
12Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
14Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
15Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
16Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
17Martin Laas
Delko
Delko+0''
18Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
19Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
20David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
21Timothy Dupont
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
22Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
23Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+0''
24Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
25Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
26Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5''
27Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7''
28Alexandre Blain
Delko
Delko+7''
29Ignatas Konovalovas
Delko
Delko+7''
30Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+7''
31Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
32Justin Jules
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+7''
33Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
34Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
35Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
36Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
37Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7''
38Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+10''
39Yoann Paillot
Delko
Delko+10''
40Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10''
41Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10''
42Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10''
43Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+10''
44Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10''
45Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10''
46Dieter Bouvry
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
47Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10''
48Sindre Lunke
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10''
49Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10''
50Antwan Tolhoek
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10''
51Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10''
52Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+10''
53Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10''
54Philip Lindau
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+10''
55Maxime Vantomme
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10''
56Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10''
57Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10''
58Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10''
59Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+16''
60Clément Saint Martin
Delko
Delko+16''
61Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
62Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16''
63Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+16''
64Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16''
65Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
66Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
67Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+16''
68Alberto Nardin
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+16''
69Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+16''
70Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16''
71Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+16''
72Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
73Romain Guyot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
74Taruia Krainer
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
75Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16''
76Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
77Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
78Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16''
79Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16''
80Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+16''
81Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16''
82Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
83Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16''
84Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16''
85Romain Combaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+16''
86František Padour
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+16''
87François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16''
88Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+16''
89Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
90Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
91Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+30''
92Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
93Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
94Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31''
95Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+31''
96Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35''
97Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+35''
98Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
99Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
100Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+40''
101Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
102Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48''
103Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
104Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+49''
105Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+49''
106Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
107Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
108Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+49''
109Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+49''
110Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+49''
111Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
112Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 06''
113Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 22''
114Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 24''
115Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 26''
116Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 26''
117Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 26''
118Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 29''
119Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 31''
120Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 00''
121Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 02''
122Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
123Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 26''
124Unai Itziarte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 02''
125Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 09''
126Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
129Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
130Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
132Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
133Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
134Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
135Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
136Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
138Romain Pillon
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
139Thomas Damuseau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
140Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
141César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
142Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
143Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
144Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
145Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
146Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
147Valentin Madouas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
148Edvin Wilsson
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
149Grégoire Tarride
Delko
DelkoDNF
150Benjamin Giraud
Delko
DelkoDNF
151Jon Ander Insausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
152Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
153Francesco Chicchi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
154Massimiliano Barbero Piantino
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
155Marco Benfatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
156Mattia Viel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
157Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
158Jelle Goderis
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
159Paul Mikaël Menthéour
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
160Martial Roman
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
161Waile Kahkahy
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF