RennersTeamsTijd
1Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway4h 52' 15''
2Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
3Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
4Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Rudy Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
6Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
7Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
8Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
9Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
10Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
11Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+0''
12Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
13David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
14Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+0''
15Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
16Jimmy Turgis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
17Herman Dahl
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+0''
18Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
19Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+0''
20Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+0''
21Christophe Masson
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+7''
22Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
23Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
24Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
25Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+7''
26Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7''
27Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
28Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
29Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
30Florent Pereira
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11''
31Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11''
32Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
33Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11''
34Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
35Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13''
36Asbjørn Kragh
Delko
Delko+13''
37Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16''
38Ole Forfang
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+26''
39Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+32''
40Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
41Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
42Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+42''
43Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+44''
44Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 23''
45Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken Sør+1' 31''
46Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+1' 31''
47Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 32''
48Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 32''
49Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 32''
50Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 32''
51François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 32''
52Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+1' 32''
53Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 32''
54Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 32''
55Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 32''
56Philip Lindau
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 32''
57Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 32''
58Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 32''
59Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 32''
60Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 32''
61Adrian Aas Stien
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 32''
62Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 53''
63Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 26''
64Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 26''
65Samuel Leroux
Veranclassic
Veranclassic+4' 26''
66Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 26''
67Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 26''
68Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+4' 26''
69Dion Smith
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+4' 26''
70Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 09''
71Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9' 39''
72Romain Le Roux
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+9' 39 (DSQ)
73Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
74Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
75Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
76Fabien Doubey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
77Marc Fournier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
78Fredrik Galta
Delko
DelkoDNF
79Benjamin Giraud
Delko
DelkoDNF
80Martin Laas
Delko
DelkoDNF
81Christophe Laborie
Delko
DelkoDNF
82Leonardo Duque
Delko
DelkoDNF
83Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
DelkoDNF
84Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
85Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
86Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
87Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
88Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
89Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
90Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
91Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
92Tom Baylis
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
93Kristian House
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
94Joshua Hunt
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
95James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
96Glenn O'Shea
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
97Mads Pedersen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
98Moritz Backofen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
99Christian Mager
Stölting
StöltingDNF
100Michael Reihs
Stölting
StöltingDNF
101Sven Reutter
Stölting
StöltingDNF
102Michael Carbel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
103Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
StöltingDNF
104Nicolas Baldo
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
105Marco D'Urbano
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
106Grischa Janorschke
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
107Dylan Page
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
108Nicola Toffali
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
109Andrea Vaccher
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
110Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
111Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
112Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
113Boris Dron
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
114Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
115Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
116Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
117Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
118Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
119Cristian Raileanu
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
120Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
121Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
122Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
123Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
124Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
125Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
126Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
127Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
128Louis Verhelst
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
129Nicolas Moncomble
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
130Dennis Coenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
131Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
132Joachim Vanreyten
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
133Pieter Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
134Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
135Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
136Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
137Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
138Jon Ander Insausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
139Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
140Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
141Andreas Erland
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken SørDNF
142Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken SørDNF
143Fridtjof Røinås
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken SørDNF
144Åge Ljøstad Nilsen
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken SørDNF
145Andreas Vangstad
Sparebanken Sør
Sparebanken SørDNF
146Alexis Caresmel
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
147Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
148Axel Flet
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
149Justin Jules
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
150Matthias Legley
Veranclassic
VeranclassicDNF
151Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
152Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
153Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF