RennersTeamsTijd
1Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 48' 47''
2Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
3Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
4Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
5Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
6Mark Cavendish
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7''
7Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7''
8Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
9Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
10David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
11Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
12Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
13André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7''
14Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
15Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
16Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
17August Jensen
Team Coop
Team Coop+7''
18Benjamin Giraud
Delko
Delko+7''
19David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+7''
20Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
21Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
22Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
23Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
24Krister Hagen
Team Coop
Team Coop+7''
25Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
26Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7''
27Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7''
28Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
29Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
30Øivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
Team Coop+7''
31Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
32Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
33Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7''
34Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7''
35Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
36Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7''
37Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
38Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+7''
39Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+7''
40Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
41Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7''
42Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
43Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
44Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
45Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7''
46Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
47Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
48Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
49Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7''
50Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
51Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16''
52Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
53Kenny Molly
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
54Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+16''
55Steven Tronet
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+16''
56Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
57Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16''
58Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21''
59Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25''
60Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30''
61Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+30''
62Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30''
63Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38''
64Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+40''
65Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44''
66Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+47''
67Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49''
68Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 03''
69Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 03''
70Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 05''
71Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 06''
72Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 44''
73Peio Olaberría
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 44''
74Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 44''
75Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+1' 44''
76Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 44''
77Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 44''
78Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 44''
79Clément Orceau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 44''
80Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 44''
81Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 44''
82Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 44''
83Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 44''
84Gustav Höög
Team Coop
Team Coop+1' 49''
85Damien Gaudin
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 54''
86Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+1' 54''
87Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 02''
88Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 11''
89Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 18''
90Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 18''
91Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 18''
92Nicolas Vereecken
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 18''
93Jérémy Lecroq
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 18''
94Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 18''
95Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 19''
96Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 19''
97Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 40''
98Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 46''
99Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 46''
100Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 46''
101Thomas Gibbons
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 46''
102Anton Tunset
Team Coop
Team Coop+4' 17''
103Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 17''
104Andy Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 17''
105Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 17''
106Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 17''
107Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 52''
108Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 19''
109Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 20''
110Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
Team Coop+7' 22''
111Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 22''
112Even Rege
Team Coop
Team Coop+7' 22''
113Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 23''
114Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 38''
115Jonathan Couanon
Delko
Delko+8' 42''
116Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
117Tanguy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
118Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
119Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
120Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
121Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
122Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
123Mikel Aristi
Delko
DelkoDNF
124Emils Liepinš
Delko
DelkoDNF
125Martin Laas
Delko
DelkoDNF
126Gatis Smukulis
Delko
DelkoDNF
127Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
128Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
129Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
130Dylan Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
131Lander Seynaeve
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
132Ole Austevoll
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
133Michaël Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
134Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF