RennersTeamsTijd
1Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 15' 32''
2Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1''
3Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5''
4Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19''
5Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29''
6Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29''
7Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 03''
8Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 03''
9Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 08''
10Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 32''
11Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 32''
12Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 32''
13Jasper de Laat
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 32''
14John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 57''
15Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 57''
16Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 57''
17Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 57''
18Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 57''
19Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 57''
20Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+3' 57''
21Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 57''
22Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 57''
23Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 57''
24Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 57''
25Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+3' 57''
26Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 57''
27Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 57''
28Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 57''
29Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 57''
30Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 57''
31Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 57''
32Davide Rebellin
Sovac
Sovac+3' 57''
33Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 57''
34Jérémy Cabot
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 57''
35Connor Swift
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 57''
36Laurent Evrard
Sovac
Sovac+3' 57''
37Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 57''
38Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 57''
39Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 57''
40Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 57''
41Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 57''
42Rui Oliveira
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 57''
43Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 57''
44Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 57''
45Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3' 57''
46Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 57''
47Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 57''
48Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 57''
49Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 57''
50Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 57''
51Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 57''
52Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 57''
53Jérémy Leveau
Delko
Delko+3' 57''
54Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 57''
55Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 57''
56Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 08''
57Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+4' 08''
58Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 08''
59Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 14''
60Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 14''
61Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 21''
62Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 10''
63Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 10''
64Peter Kennaugh
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
65Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
66Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
67Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
68Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
69Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
70Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
71Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
72Michael Rice
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
73Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
74Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
75Julien Trarieux
Delko
DelkoDNF
76Yannick Martinez
Delko
DelkoDNF
77Brenton Jones
Delko
DelkoDNF
78Pierre Gouault
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
79Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
80Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
81Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
82Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
83Karl Patrick Lauk
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
84Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
85Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
86Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
87Alexis Guérin
Delko
DelkoDNF
88Sean Bero
Sovac
SovacDNF
89Louis Verhelst
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
90Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
91Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
92Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
93Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
94Matthias Legley
Sovac
SovacDNF
95Pierre Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
96Louis Deguide
Sovac
SovacDNF
97Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - AxeonDNF
98Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
99Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
100Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
101Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
102Steven Tronet
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
103Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
104Florian Deriaux
Sovac
SovacDNF
105Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
106Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
107Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
108Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
109Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
110Freddy Ovett
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
111Alexander Evans
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
112Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
113Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
114Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
115Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
116Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
118Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
119Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
122Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
123Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
124Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
125Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
126Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
127Anders Skaarseth
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
128Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
129Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
130Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
131Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
132Axel Journiaux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
133Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
134Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
136Boris Vallée
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
137Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
138Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF