RennersTeamsTijd
1Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 31' 46''
2Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
3Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
4Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
5Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
7Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
8Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
9Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
10André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+0''
11Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
12Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
13Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+0''
14Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
15Jordan Levasseur
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
16Lukas Rüegg
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
17Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
18Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
19Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
20Vincent Pastot
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+0''
21Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
22Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
23Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
24Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
25Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4''
26Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+4''
27Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4''
28Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
29Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4''
30Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10''
31Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13''
32James Fouche
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+13''
33Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
34Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
35Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+13''
36Harry Tanfield
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13''
37Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
38Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+13''
39Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+13''
40Mattia Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13''
41Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13''
42Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
43Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13''
44Nicola Bagioli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13''
45Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+13''
46Matthias Reutimann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+13''
47Stefan de Bod
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13''
48Luca Pacioni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13''
49Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
50Timon Rüegg
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+13''
51Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+13''
52Marvin Tasset
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
53Jarrod Drizners
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+13''
54János Pelikán
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13''
55Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
56José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+13''
57Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
58Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13''
59Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13''
60Simon Verger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13''
61Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+24''
62Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+48''
63Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+48''
64Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+48''
65Guillaume Dauschy
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+48''
66Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+48''
67Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48''
68Matteo Dal-Cin
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+48''
69Maximilien Picoux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+48''
70Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+48''
71Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+48''
72Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+48''
73Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+48''
74Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+57''
75Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 11''
76Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 11''
77Mattia Viel
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 11''
78Jason Tesson
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 11''
79Kévin Avoine
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+1' 11''
80Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 11''
81Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 11''
82Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 11''
83Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 11''
84Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 11''
85Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 46''
86Žiga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 46''
87Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 46''
88Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 59''
89Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 30''
90Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 30''
91Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 30''
92Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 30''
93Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 30''
94Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 30''
95Kévin Le Cunff
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+2' 30''
96Nicolas Debeaumarché
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+2' 30''
97Sébastien Havot
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+2' 30''
98Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 30''
99Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 06''
100Jakob Egholm
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 11''
101Cyrille Thièry
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+3' 11''
102Théo Menant
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 11''
103Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 47''
104Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 50''
105Arnaud Pfrimmer
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+8' 30''
106Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 30''
107Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 30''
108Baptiste Constantin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 30''
109Dan Gardner
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 30''
110Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+10' 30''
111Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
112Shotaru Iribe
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
113Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
114Nicola Venchiarutti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
115Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
116Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
117Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
118Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
DelkoDNF
119Atsushi Oka
Delko
DelkoDNF
120Julien Trarieux
Delko
DelkoDNF
121Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
122Roy Jans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
123Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
124Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
125Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
126Emerson Fontaine
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
127Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
128Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
129Ivan Centrone
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
130Bryan Alaphilippe
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
131Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
132Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
133Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
134Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
135Damian Lüscher
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
136Fabian Paumann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
137Théry Schir
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
138Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF