RennersTeamsTijd
1Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 26' 51''
2Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
3Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
4Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
6Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
7Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
8Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
9Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
10Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
11Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
12Alexis Renard
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+0''
13Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
14Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
15Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Paul Penhoët
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+0''
17Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
18Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
19Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
20Mathias De Witte
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
21Maximilien Picoux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
22Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
23Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+0''
24Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
25Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
26Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+0''
27Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
28Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
29Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
30Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
31Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
32Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
33Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
34Szymon Tracz
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+0''
35Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
36Atsushi Oka
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+0''
37Antoine Raugel
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+0''
38Jonathan Couanon
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+0''
39Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
40Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
41Arnaud Tendon
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
42Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
43Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
44Fabio Christen
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+0''
45Guillaume Dauschy
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+0''
46Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
47Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
48Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
49Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
50Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
51Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
52Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
53Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
54Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
55Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+20''
56Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20''
57Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22''
58Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+22''
59Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+22''
60Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22''
61Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22''
62Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+22''
64Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22''
65Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+22''
66Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22''
67Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+22''
68Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22''
69Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22''
70Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22''
71Jempy Drucker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
72Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+29''
73Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33''
74Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33''
75Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34''
76Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36''
77August Jensen
Delko
Delko+41''
78Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47''
79Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+47''
80Kévin Avoine
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+47''
81Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 02''
82Alex Vogel
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 04''
83Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 07''
84Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+1' 07''
85Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+1' 09''
86Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 11''
87Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 38''
88Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 47''
89Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 53''
90Dylan Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 53''
91Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 53''
92Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 18''
93Louis Barré
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+2' 18''
94Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 20''
95Clément Carisey
Delko
Delko+3' 20''
96Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 20''
97Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 51''
98Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 07''
99Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 07''
100Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 07''
101Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 07''
102Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 10''
103Jordan Levasseur
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 10''
104Ruben Eggenberg
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+4' 14''
105Robin Meyer
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+5' 00''
106André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 14''
107Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 14''
108Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 28''
109Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 28''
110Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+6' 26''
111Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 57''
112Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 20''
113Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 40''
114Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 40''
115Elia Blum
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+13' 37''
116Luca Jenni
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+13' 37''
117Dayan Van Rillaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
118Andréa Mifsud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
119Roy Jans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
120Hugo Page
Frankrijk
FrankrijkDNF
121Fabian Weiss
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF