RennersTeamsTijd
1Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5h 13' 01''
2Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
4Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
6Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
7Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
8Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
9Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
10Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
11Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
12Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
13Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+0''
14Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
15Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
16Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
17Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
18Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
19Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
20Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
21Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
22James Piccoli
Canada
Canada+0''
23Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
24Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
25Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
26Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
27Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
28Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
29Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
30Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
31Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
32Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
33Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
34Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
35Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
36Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
37Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
38Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10''
39Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14''
40Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+21''
41Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21''
42Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
43Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32''
44Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37''
45Adam De Vos
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+37''
46Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37''
47Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+37''
48Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
49Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+37''
50Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37''
51Alex Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+37''
52Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
53Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+56''
54Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56''
55Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+56''
56Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56''
57Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56''
58Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56''
59Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56''
60Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+56''
61Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56''
62Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 05''
63Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 11''
64Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 26''
65Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 26''
66Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 26''
67August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 26''
68Nick Zukowsky
Canada
Canada+1' 47''
69Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 54''
70Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
71Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
72Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 54''
73Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 54''
74Laurent Gervais
Canada
Canada+1' 54''
75Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 54''
76Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 54''
77Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 54''
78Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
79Rob Britton
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 54''
80James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 54''
81Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
82Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
83Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
84Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 54''
85Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 54''
86Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 54''
87Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 54''
88Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
89Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 54''
90Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
91Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 54''
92Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 54''
93Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 54''
94Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 54''
95Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
96Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 54''
97Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 54''
98Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 54''
99Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 54''
100Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 54''
101Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 18''
102Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 30''
103Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 33''
104Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 33''
105Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 33''
106Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+2' 33''
107Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 53''
108Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 08''
109Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 08''
110Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 34''
111Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 39''
112Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 07''
113Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 42''
114Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 54''
115Jordan Cheyne
Canada
Canada+5' 21''
116Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Canada
Canada+5' 21''
117Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 23''
118Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 22''
119Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 44''
120Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 44''
121Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 44''
122Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 44''
123Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 44''
124Gavin Mannion
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 44''
125Evan Burtnik
Canada
Canada+11' 02''
126Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 02''
127Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+11' 02''
128José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 02''
129Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
130Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
131Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
132Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
133Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
134Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
135Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
136William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
138Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
140Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
141Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
142Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
143Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
144Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
145Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
146Adam Roberge
Canada
CanadaDNF