GP Stad Zottegem

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club4h 30' 32''
2André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4''
3Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
4Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4''
5Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4''
6Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4''
7Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4''
8Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4''
9Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4''
10Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+4''
11Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4''
12Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4''
13Alex Colman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+4''
14Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8''
15Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10''
16Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+15''
17Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+16''
18Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
19Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25''
20Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48''
21Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 40''
22August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 40''
23Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 43''
24Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 43''
25Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 43''
26Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+2' 43''
27Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 43''
28Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 43''
29Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+2' 43''
30Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+2' 43''
31Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 43''
32Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+2' 43''
33Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+2' 43''
34Adam Toupalík
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+2' 43''
35Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 43''
36Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 59''
37James Fouche
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+2' 59''
38Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 31''
39Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
40Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
41Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
42Clément Orceau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
43Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
44Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
45Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
46Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
47Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
48Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
49Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
50Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
51Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
52Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
53Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
54Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
55David Rivière
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
56Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
57Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
58Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
59Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
60Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
61Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
62Tom Meeusen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
63Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
64Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
65Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
66Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
67Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
68Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
69Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
70Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
71Florentin Lecamus
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
72Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
73Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
74Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
75Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
76Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
77Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
78Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
79Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
80Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
81Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
82Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
83Tiago Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
84Alexander Maes
Cibel
CibelDNF
85Cameron Beard
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
86Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
87Lars Oreel
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
88Jelle Donders
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
89Marc Clauss
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
90Timothy Stevens
Cibel
CibelDNF
91Jacob Relaes
Cibel
CibelDNF
92Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
93Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
94Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
95Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
96Mark Christian
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
97Oliver Robinson
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
98Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
99Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le ColDNF
100Lars Kulbe
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
101Kim Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
102Per Münstermann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
103Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
104Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
105Jonas Härtig
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
106Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
107Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
108Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
109Tuur Deprez
Cibel
CibelDNF
110Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
111Tim Marsman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
112Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
113Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
114Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
115René Otterbein
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - AkkonDNF
116Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
117Jacob Vaughan
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
118Oliver Wood
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
119Lucas Casas
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
120Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
121Salman Altamimi
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
122David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
123Gustavo Miño
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
124Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
CibelDNF
125Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
126Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
127Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
128David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
129Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
130Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
131Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
132Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
133Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
134Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
135Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
136Reto Müller
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
137Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF
138Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
139Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
140Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
141Mauro Schmid
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing AcademyDNF