Ronde van Piemonte

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida4h 20' 50''
2Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
3Davide Ballerini+0''
4Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
5Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
6Manuel Belletti+0''
7Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
8Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
9Barnabás Peák
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2''
10Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2''
11Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
12Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
13Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+2''
14Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2''
15Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2''
16Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
17Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2''
18Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2''
19Cyrus Monk
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2''
20Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2''
21Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2''
22Germán Tivani
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2''
23José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2''
24Sebastian Schönberger
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2''
25Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2''
26Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2''
27Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2''
28Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
29Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2''
30Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2''
31Marco Benfatto+12''
32Kristijan Koren+14''
33James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
34Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+17''
35Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
36Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky+17''
37Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
38Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32''
39Freddy Ovett
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32''
40Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32''
41Andrey Zeits+32''
42Mattia Frapporti+32''
43Enrico Gasparotto+32''
44Vincenzo Albanese+32''
45Alexander Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32''
46Alberto Bettiol+32''
47Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32''
48Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+32''
49Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+32''
50Matti Breschel
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+32''
51Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32''
52Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+32''
53Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32''
54Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+32''
55Dylan Teuns+32''
56Andriy Grivko+32''
57Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+37''
58Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+39''
59Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39''
60Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39''
61José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39''
62Nikita Stalnov+39''
63Gorka Izagirre+39''
64Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
65Francesco Gavazzi+39''
66Marco Frapporti+39''
67Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39''
68Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39''
69Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+39''
70Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+44''
71Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+44''
72Sacha Modolo
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+44''
73Luis León Sánchez+44''
74Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
75Awet Andemeskel+44''
76Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48''
77Jan Hirt+48''
78Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+48''
79Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 03''
80Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 35''
81Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 45''
82Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 45''
83Evgeniy Shalunov+1' 50''
84Mirco Maestri+2' 06''
85Maxim Pirard+3' 11''
86José Fernandes
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
87Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
88Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
89Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
90Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
91Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
92Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
93Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
94Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
95Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
96Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
97David De La Cruz
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
98Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
99Miguel Flórez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
100Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
101Nicolas Rinaldi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
102Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
103Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniDNF
104Andrea VendrameDNF
105Sergey ChernetskyDNF
106Damiano CarusoDNF
107Davide FormoloDNF
108Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
111José Manuel DíazDNF
112Joan BouDNF
113Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Bjorg LambrechtDNF
115Thomas De GendtDNF
116Tiesj BenootDNF
117Tim WellensDNF
118Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF