RennersTeamsTijd
1Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation4h 42' 02''
2Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
3David Dekker
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
4Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
5Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
6Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
7Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
8Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
9Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
10Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
11Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22''
12Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39''
13Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+39''
14Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39''
15Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39''
16Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+39''
17Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+39''
18Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39''
19Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39''
20Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39''
21Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+39''
22Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+39''
23Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39''
24Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+39''
25Jacob Scott
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+39''
26Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+39''
27Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+39''
28Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39''
29Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+42''
30Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+42''
31Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+42''
32Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+42''
33Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
34Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42''
35Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42''
36Erik Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+42''
37Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42''
38Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+42''
39Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+42''
40Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+1' 06''
41Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 29''
42Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 28''
43Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 28''
44Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+4' 28''
45Boris Vallée
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 28''
46Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 57''
47Andreas Stokbro
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 57''
48Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 57''
49Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+4' 57''
50Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 57''
51Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+4' 57''
52Jacob Hennessy
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+4' 57''
53Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 57''
54Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+4' 57''
55Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 57''
56Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 57''
57Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 57''
58Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 57''
59Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 57''
60Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 57''
61Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 57''
62Lars van den riley fl
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+4' 57''
63Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 55''
64Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 55''
65Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 22''
66Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 10''
67Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 10''
68Žiga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+10' 10''
69Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 10''
70Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 10''
71Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 10''
72Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+10' 10''
73Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 10''
74Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+10' 10''
75Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 10''
76Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 10''
77Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+10' 10''
78Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+10' 10''
79Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 10''
80Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 10''
81Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+10' 10''
82Harry Tanfield
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 10''
83Brenton Jones
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+10' 10''
84Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 10''
85Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+10' 10''
86Adne Koster
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+10' 10''
87Emil Lindgren
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+10' 10''
88Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 10''
89Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+10' 10''
90Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+10' 10''
91Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+10' 10''
92Darnell Moore
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK+10' 10''
93Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+10' 10''
94Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+10' 10''
95Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 10''
96Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+10' 10''
97Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 10''
98Andrew Tennant
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+10' 10''
99Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 10''
100Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+10' 10''
101Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+10' 10''
102Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
103Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
104Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
105Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
106Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
107Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
108Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
109Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
110Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
111Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
112Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
113Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
114Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
116Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
118Alex Paton
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
119Jérôme Baugnies
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
120Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental TeamDNF
121Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental TeamDNF
122Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
123Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
124Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
125Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
126Mathias De Witte
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
127Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
128Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
129Maximilien Picoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
130Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
131Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
132Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
133Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
134Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
135Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
136Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
137Daniel Tulett
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
138Christopher McGlinchey
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
139Michael Mottram
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
140Joseph Sutton
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
141Adam Kenway
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
142Jordan Levasseur
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
143Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
144Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
145Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
146Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
147Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
148Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
149Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
150Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
151Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
152Elmar Reinders
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
153Martijn Budding
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
154Rasmus Wallin
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF
155Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
156Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
158Tom Mazzone
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UKDNF
159Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development TeamDNF
161Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
162Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
163Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
164Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
165Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
166Loïs Dufaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
167Scott Quincei
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
168David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
169Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling TeamDNF