Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 24' 08''
2Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4''
3Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+4''
4Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4''
5Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+39''
6Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39''
7Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+39''
8Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+39''
9Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+39''
10Paul Taebling
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+39''
11Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 11''
12Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
Cibel+1' 11''
13Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+1' 14''
14Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1' 16''
15Adne Koster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+1' 16''
16Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 16''
17Tuur Deprez
Cibel
Cibel+1' 16''
18Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 16''
19Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 22''
20Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 28''
21Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 28''
22Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+1' 28''
23Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 28''
24Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 30''
25Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 33''
26Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+1' 42''
27Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 42''
28Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 43''
29Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 49''
30Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 49''
31Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+4' 03''
32Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+4' 17''
33Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 17''
34Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+4' 20''
35Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 20''
36Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+4' 20''
37David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 47''
38Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 51''
39Philip Weber
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+5' 05''
40Lars Kulbe
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+5' 05''
41Michel Gießelmann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+5' 05''
42Paul Rudys
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+5' 05''
43Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+5' 07''
44Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 07''
45Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 07''
46Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 09''
47Arne Peters
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+5' 09''
48Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 09''
49Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 09''
50Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 09''
51Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+5' 09''
52Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+5' 09''
53Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 09''
54Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+5' 09''
55Jacob Relaes
Cibel
Cibel+5' 09''
56Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 09''
57Richard Banusch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+5' 09''
58Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+5' 09''
59Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+5' 09''
60Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 09''
61Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 09''
62Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 09''
63Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
64Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
65Luca Bockelmann
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
66Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
67Felix Intra
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
68Joann Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
69Franz Werner
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
70Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
71Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
72Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
73Lars Andersson
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
74Gianni Marchand
Cibel
CibelDNF
75Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
76Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
77Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
78Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
79Sebastian Schmiedel
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
80Marco Minnaard
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
81Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
82Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
83Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
84Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
85Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
86Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
87Bart De Clercq
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
88Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
90Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
91Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
92Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
93Abe Celi
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
94René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
95Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
96Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
97Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
98Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
99Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF