Ronde van Vlaanderen 2022

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck6h 18' 30''
2Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
3Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
6Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2''
7Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11''
8Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48''
9Christophe Laporte
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48''
10Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+48''
11Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+48''
12Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+48''
13Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
14Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 05''
15Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 07''
16Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 07''
17Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 07''
18John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 07''
19Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 07''
20Alex Aranburu
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
21Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 07''
22Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
23Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 07''
24Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 07''
25Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 07''
26Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 07''
27Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 07''
28Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 07''
29Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 07''
30Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 07''
31Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 07''
32Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 07''
33Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 07''
34Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 07''
35Ben Turner
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 11''
36Michael Valgren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 11''
37Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 11''
38Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 11''
39Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 11''
40Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 18''
41Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 26''
42Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 29''
43Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 29''
44Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 29''
45Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 11''
46Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 11''
47Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 11''
48Sander Armée
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 11''
49Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 13''
50Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 13''
51Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 13''
52Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 13''
53Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 13''
54Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 16''
55Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 44''
56Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 44''
57Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 44''
58Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 44''
59Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 44''
60Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 44''
61Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 44''
62Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 44''
63Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 44''
64Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 24''
65Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 50''
66Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 50''
67Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 50''
68Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 50''
69Magnus Sheffield
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 50''
70Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 50''
71Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 50''
72Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 50''
73Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 50''
74Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 50''
75Mick van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 50''
76Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 50''
77Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 50''
78Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 50''
79Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 50''
80Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 50''
81Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 13''
82Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 13''
83Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 13''
84Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 13''
85Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 13''
86Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 13''
87Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 13''
88Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 13''
89Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 13''
90Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 13''
91Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 13''
92Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 13''
93Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 13''
94Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 13''
95Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 13''
96Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 13''
97Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+10' 16''
98Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+10' 16''
99Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 16''
100Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 16''
101Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 16''
102Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 16''
103Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 16''
104Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
105Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
106Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
107Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
108Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
109Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
110Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
111Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
112Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
113Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
114Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
115Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
116Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
118Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
119Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
120Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
121Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
126Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
127Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
128Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
129Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
130Kim Heiduk
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
132Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
133Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
134Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
135Gianni Moscon
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
136Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
137Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
138Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
139Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
140Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
141Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
142Ryan Mullen
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
143Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
144Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
145Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
146Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
148Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
150Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
151Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
152Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
153Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
154Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
155Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
156Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
157Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
161Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
162Tobias Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
163William Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
164Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
165Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF