Eschborn - Frankfurt

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 23' 36''
2John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
5Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
7Davide Gabburo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
8Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
9Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
11Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
12Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
13Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
14Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
15Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
16Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
17Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
18Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
19Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
20Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
21Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
22Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
23Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
24Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
25Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
26Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
27Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
28Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
29Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
30Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
31Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
32Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
33Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
34Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
35Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
36Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
37Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
38Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
39Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
40Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
41Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
42Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
43Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
44Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
45Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
46Marco Minnaard
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
47Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
48Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+0''
49Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
50Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
51Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
52Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
53Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
54Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
55Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
56Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
57Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
58Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
59Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
60Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
61Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
62Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
63Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
64Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
65Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
66Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
67Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
68Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
69Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
70Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
71Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
72Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
73Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
74Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+14''
75Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
76Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26''
77Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26''
78James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29''
79Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29''
80Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+29''
81Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
82Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 04''
83Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 22''
84José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
85Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 29''
86Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 52''
87François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 53''
88Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 17''
89Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 17''
90Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 58''
91Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 58''
92Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 41''
93Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 41''
94Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
95Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
96Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
97Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
98Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
99Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
100Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
101Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
102Boris Vallée
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
103Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
104Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
105Scott Davies
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
106Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
107Julien Vermote
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
108Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
109Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
110Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
111Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
112Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
113Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
114Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
115Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
116Daniel McLay
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
117Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
118Sacha Modolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
119Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
124Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
125Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
126Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
127Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
130Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
131Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
132Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
133Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
134August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
135Massimo Rosa
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
136Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
137Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
138Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
139Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
140Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
141Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
142Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
143Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
144Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
145Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
146Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
147Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
148Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
149Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
150Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
151Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
152Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
153Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF