RennersTeamsTijd
1Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO17h 47' 58''
2Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+59''
3Mikel Landa
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 12''
4Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 18''
5Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 45''
6Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 47''
7Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 08''
8Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 21''
9Rubén Fernández
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+3' 33''
10Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 12''
11Andrey Zeits
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 23''
12Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 53''
13Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 43''
14Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 45''
15Mikel Bizkarra
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+5' 49''
16Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 53''
17Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 10''
18Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 05''
19Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 22''
20Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 08''
21Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 22''
22Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 54''
23Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 15''
24Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 28''
25Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+10' 56''
26Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 09''
27Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 12''
28Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+13' 22''
29Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+14' 19''
30Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 19''
31Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 25''
32Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 47''
33Kristian Aasvold
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+17' 16''
34Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+17' 42''
35Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 03''
36Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+21' 08''
37Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 21''
38Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 22''
39Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+21' 25''
40Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21' 25''
41Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+21' 30''
42Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+21' 53''
43Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 32''
44Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 46''
45Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 21''
46Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 28''
47Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24' 30''
48Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 31''
49James Shaw
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+25' 01''
50Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 09''
51Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 26''
52Ibaí Azurmendi
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+26' 10''
53Mikel Iturria
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+26' 12''
54Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 16''
55Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 29''
56Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26' 54''
57Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+27' 04''
58Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 58''
59Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 28''
60Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 01''
61Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 11''
62Pablo Guerrero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+31' 13''
63Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+31' 17''
64Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32' 30''
65Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+33' 11''
66Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+33' 21''
67Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+33' 34''
68Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+33' 46''
69Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33' 53''
70Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+34' 35''
71Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+34' 41''
72Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 55''
73Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+35' 22''
74Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+35' 36''
75Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35' 40''
76Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 45''
77Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+36' 39''
78Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 41''
79Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 08''
80Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37' 18''
81José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+37' 23''
82Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37' 24''
83Christoffer Lisson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+37' 31''
84Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 24''
85Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39' 30''
86Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39' 46''
87Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+40' 04''
88Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40' 08''
89Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41' 19''
90Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+42' 05''
91Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 23''
92Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+42' 56''
93Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 59''
94Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+44' 06''
95Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 12''
96Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 26''
97Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 42''
98Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 46''
99Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 14''
100Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+45' 25''
101Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 38''
102Txomin Juaristi
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+46' 49''
103Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 34''
104Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+49' 46''
105Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+51' 24''
106Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+52' 29''
107Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+53' 03''
108Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+53' 50''
109Juan José Lobato
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+54' 35''
110Sondre Enger
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+55' 41''
111Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+56' 26''
112Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+56' 52''
113Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+57' 21''
114Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 47''
115Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+58' 21''
116Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58' 23''
117Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+58' 42''
118Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59' 27''
119Jokin Aranburu
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+59' 29''
120Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 00' 06''
121Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 34''
122Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 05' 15''
123Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 08' 07''
124Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 15''
125Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 10' 45''
126Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 18' 54''
127Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 19' 20''