RennersTeamsTijd
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 47' 14''
2Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 16''
3Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 47' 41''
4Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 00''
5Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 00''
6Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 01''
7Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 04''
8Simon Clarke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 08''
9Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 12''
10Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 21''
11Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 28''
12Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 41''
13Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 41''
14Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 42''
15Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 44''
16Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 44''
17Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 44''
18Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 47''
19Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 48''
20Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+2' 48''
21Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 48''
22Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 56''
23Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 57''
24Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 00''
25Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
26Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 09''
27Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 17''
28Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 54''
29Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 54''
30Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 04''
31Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 57''
32Robert Power
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 57''
33Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 17''
34Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 17''
35Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 17''
36Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9' 17''
37Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 17''
38Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+9' 17''
39Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 17''
40Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 17''
41Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+9' 17''
42Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 17''
43Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 17''
44Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 17''
45Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9' 24''
46Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 24''
47Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 24''
48Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 24''
49Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 24''
50Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 26''
51Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 26''
52Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 30''
53Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 30''
54Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 30''
55Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 30''
56Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 44''
57Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 46''
58Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 57''
59François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 57''
60Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 05''
61Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 24''
62Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 24''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 27''
64Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 27''
65Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 27''
66Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 27''
67Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 27''
68Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 27''
69Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 27''
70Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 27''
71Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 32''
72Tanel Kangert
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 32''
73Marc Hirschi
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 32''
74Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 43''
75Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 47''
76Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 49''
77Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 57''
78Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+22' 54''
79Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 54''
80Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 54''
81Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 54''
82Andrea Garosio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+22' 54''
83Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 57''
84Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+23' 02 (OTL)
85Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 02 (OTL)
86Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 02 (OTL)
87Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 02 (OTL)
88Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 02 (OTL)
89Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+23' 02 (OTL)
90Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 02 (OTL)
91Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+23' 10 (OTL)
92Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23' 13 (OTL)
93Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 51 (OTL)
94Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 51 (OTL)
95Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 59 (OTL)
96Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 59 (OTL)
97Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+23' 59 (OTL)
98Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+23' 59 (OTL)
99Luca Raggio
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+23' 59 (OTL)
100Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 59 (OTL)
101Lachlan Morton
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+24' 54 (OTL)
102Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
103José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
104Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
105Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
106Luca Pacioni
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
107Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTMDNF
108Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
109Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
110Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
111Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
112Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
113Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
114Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
115Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
116Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
117Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
118Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
119Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
120Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
121Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
122Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
123Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Yoann Bagot
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
127Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
128Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
129Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
130Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
131Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
132Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
134Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
138Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
139Sean Bennett
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
140Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
141Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
143Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
144Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
145Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
147Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF