RennersTeamsTijd
1Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 58' 56''
2Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
3Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
4Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 31''
5Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 55''
6Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 59''
7Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 25''
8Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 27''
9Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 47''
10Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 45''
11Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 11''
12Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 03''
13Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 03''
14Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 03''
15Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 06''
16Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 09''
17Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 09''
18Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 11''
19Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10' 30''
20Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 41''
21Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 46''
22Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 11''
23Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 46''
24Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 06''
25Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 06''
26Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 06''
27Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 27''
28Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 27''
29Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 27''
30Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 27''
31Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 27''
32Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 27''
33Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 27''
34Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19' 27''
35Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+19' 27''
36Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+19' 27''
37Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+19' 27''
38Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 27''
39Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 27''
40Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 27''
41Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 53''
42Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+21' 16''
43Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 52 (OTL)
44Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25' 21 (OTL)
45Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25' 48 (OTL)
46Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 48 (OTL)
47Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+25' 48 (OTL)
48Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+25' 58 (OTL)
49Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 58 (OTL)
50Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 58 (OTL)
51Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
52Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
53Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
54Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
55Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
56Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
57Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
58Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
59Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
60Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
61Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
62Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
63Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
64Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
65Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
66Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
67Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
68Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
69Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
70Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
71Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
72Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
73Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
74Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
75Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
76Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
77Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
78Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
79Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
80Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
81Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
82Fred Wright
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
83Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
84Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
85Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
86Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
87Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
88Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
89Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
91Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
92Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
93Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
94Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
95Quinten Hermans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
96Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
97Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
98Corné van Kessel
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
99Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
101Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
102Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
103Magnus Cort
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
104Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
105Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
108Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
110Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
111Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
112Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
113Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
114Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
122Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
123Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
125Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
127Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
128Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
130Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
133Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
136Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
137Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
139Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
140Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
142Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
143Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
144Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
145Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
146Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
147Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
151Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
153Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
154Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
155Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
156Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
157Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
158Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
159Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
160Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Pieter Weening
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
165Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF