Tirreno - Adriatico

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott32h 07' 34''
2Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17''
3Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29''
4Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56''
5Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58''
6Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 18''
7James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 41''
8Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 12''
9Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 02''
10Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 10''
11Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 11''
12Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 22''
13Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 45''
14Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 58''
15Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 03''
16Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 07''
17Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 03''
18Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 22''
19Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 02''
20Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+8' 04''
21Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 28''
22Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 48''
23Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 20''
24Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 20''
25Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 54''
26Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 17''
27Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 33''
28Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 10''
29Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 31''
30Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 31''
31Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 41''
32Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 20''
33Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 25''
34Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 19''
35Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 51''
36Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 55''
37Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 23''
38Pieter Weening
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 03''
39Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+20' 11''
40Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 09''
41William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 35''
42Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+23' 10''
43Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 25''
44Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 59''
45Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+24' 31''
46Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 02''
47Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+25' 11''
48Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 56''
49Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+26' 20''
50Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 58''
51Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32' 40''
52Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 17''
53Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+33' 49''
54Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 15''
55Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 32''
56Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+35' 14''
57Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 43''
58Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 12''
59Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+38' 27''
60Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 10''
61Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 31''
62Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+42' 16''
63Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 20''
64Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 39''
65Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 55''
66Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 11''
67Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+45' 50''
68Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+46' 23''
69Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+46' 30''
70Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 23''
71Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 10''
72Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+50' 27''
73Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+50' 56''
74Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 07''
75Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 43''
76Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 44''
77Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+54' 08''
78Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 40''
79Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 08''
80Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+56' 05''
81Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 13''
82Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+56' 16''
83Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 00' 38''
84Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1h 01' 14''
85Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 21''
86Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 01' 50''
87Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 02' 13''
88Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 28''
89Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 35''
90Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 02' 41''
91Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 02' 52''
92Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 03' 02''
93Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 03' 59''
94Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 04' 00''
95Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 04' 55''
96Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 06' 21''
97Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 06' 59''
98Carlos Barbero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 08' 28''
99Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 08' 32''
100Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 08' 59''
101Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 09' 05''
102Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 09' 53''
103Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 09' 58''
104Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 10' 41''
105Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 10' 50''
106Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 10' 53''
107Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 34''
108Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 11' 53''
109Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 12' 03''
110Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 13' 11''
111Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 14' 41''
112Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 16' 07''
113Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 16' 18''
114Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 16' 52''
115Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 17' 02''
116Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 17' 23''
117Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 20' 50''
118Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 21' 13''
119Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 21' 51''
120Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 24' 39''
121Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 26' 31''
122Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 26' 35''
123Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 26' 51''
124Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 27' 30''
125Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 28' 00''
126Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 28' 12''
127Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1h 29' 26''
128Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 29' 26''
129Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 29' 31''
130Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 48''
131Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 31' 21''
132Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 31' 25''
133Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 31' 33''
134Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 32' 36''
135Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 32' 52''
136Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1h 33' 30''
137James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1h 33' 35''
138Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 34' 17''
139Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 34' 19''
140Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 34' 36''
141Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 35' 06''
142Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 35' 11''
143Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 35' 29''
144Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 35' 33''
145Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 36' 41''
146Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 38' 55''
147Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 39' 30''
148Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 39' 39''
149Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 41' 53''
150Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 43' 00''
151Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 43' 43''
152Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 44' 36''