Ronde van de Ain

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ10h 01' 10''
2Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 08''
3Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 25''
4Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 38''
5Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 40''
6Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 30''
7Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+2' 52''
8Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 54''
9Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 07''
10Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 32''
11Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 42''
12Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 45''
13Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 16''
14Juan Pedro López
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+4' 37''
15Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 15''
16Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 12''
17Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 24''
18Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 35''
19Simon Pellaud
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+7' 04''
20Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 34''
21Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+7' 48''
22Georg Zimmerman
Duitsland
Duitsland+8' 00''
23Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 19''
24Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 12''
25Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 20''
26Gordian Banzer
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+9' 21''
27Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 51''
28Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 55''
29Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 09''
30Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 23''
31Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 23''
32Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 37''
33Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 39''
34Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+13' 43''
35Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13' 45''
36Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 13''
37Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+15' 54''
38Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+15' 54''
39Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+16' 17''
40Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 00''
41Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 00''
42Stefan Bissegger
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+17' 33''
43Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+18' 01''
44Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+18' 40''
45Pirmin Benz
Duitsland
Duitsland+18' 49''
46Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 55''
47Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 09''
48Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+20' 10''
49Matteo Badilatti
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+20' 53''
50Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+22' 18''
51Johannes Adamietz
Duitsland
Duitsland+22' 29''
52Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 06''
53Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 36''
54Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+25' 10''
55Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 55''
56Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 00''
57Samuele Rubino
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+27' 58''
58Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 29''
59Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+28' 29''
60Jakob Geßner
Duitsland
Duitsland+28' 29''
61Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+30' 34''
62Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 14''
63Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 22''
64Fabian Lienhard
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+31' 58''
65Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 13''
66William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 21''
67Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 25''
68Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+32' 32''
69Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 32''
70Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+34' 34''
71Claudio Imhof
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+34' 47''
72Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+34' 48''
73Fabien Schmidt
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+36' 28''
74Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 46''
75Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+38' 01''
76Patrick Haller
Duitsland
Duitsland+38' 23''
77Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+38' 56''
78Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 59''
79Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 04''
80Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+39' 30''
81Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+40' 07''
82Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+40' 52''
83Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+44' 17''
84Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+44' 33''
85Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+45' 19''
86Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+47' 14''