Ronde van Qinghai Lake

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team24h 14' 59''
2Xin Peng
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1' 02''
3Tiantian Hu+5' 16''
4Zhanhui Yuan
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+7' 40''
5Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+8' 03''
6Boan Li+8' 12''
7Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+8' 53''
8Pengcheng Li+9' 23''
9Jinsong Li+9' 35''
10Zhichao Jia+11' 14''
11Shihai Huang+12' 46''
12Hailin Sun
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+13' 23''
13Zhen Wang
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+13' 55''
14Junqi Shao+14' 26''
15Kai Chen+19' 41''
16Yuanfeng Yu+23' 30''
17Wentong Shi+25' 29''
18Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+25' 52''
19Minghui Niu+25' 54''
20Hao Yue+25' 54''
21Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+27' 09''
22Cairang Duojie
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+29' 21''
23Bailong Xiang+31' 47''
24Kuicheng Wang+33' 44''
25Jun Su+39' 27''
26Zichen Wang+42' 21''
27Shu Chen+43' 47''
28Zhisheng Chang+46' 10''
29Gaolin Lu+46' 40''
30Peichao Zhu+46' 45''
31Qiang Wang+47' 53''
32Hu Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+50' 52''
33Liming You+53' 49''
34Yongjie Nan
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+56' 42''
35Yien Chen+57' 08''
36Hongbo Li+57' 49''
37Pak Hang Ng
Hongkong
Hongkong+1h 00' 23''
38Zhenghao Fu+1h 01' 36''
39Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1h 04' 06''
40Jianhua Cao+1h 05' 37''
41Mingzhe Liu+1h 16' 36''
42Weiyi Zhang+1h 17' 13''
43Feng Qiao+1h 18' 17''
44Kailun Wang+1h 19' 40''
45Hongao Ma+1h 21' 34''
46Kwan Lok Choi
Hongkong
Hongkong+1h 22' 38''
47Yujie Zhang+1h 26' 09''
48Shizhong Liang+1h 29' 44''
49Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1h 29' 55''
50Baimo Gong+1h 30' 28''
51Guanghong Huang+1h 32' 00''
52Caixu Wu+1h 33' 45''
53Liang Gao+1h 34' 35''
54Tsun Wai Chu
Hongkong
Hongkong+1h 36' 08''
55Xinpeng Li+1h 38' 56''
56Jin Wang+1h 40' 25''
57Guoqing Huang+1h 42' 28''
58Kai Kwong Tso
Hongkong
Hongkong+1h 46' 43''
59Liangqiong Cheng+1h 50' 28''
60Qianbin Yang+1h 52' 59''
61Rongjing Zhao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1h 53' 20''
62Chun Kin Lai
Hongkong
Hongkong+1h 53' 32''
63Xianghu Bao
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1h 55' 12''
64Chenrui Liu+1h 55' 20''
65Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1h 55' 56''
66Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+2h 01' 07''
67Kin Fung Chan
Hongkong
Hongkong+2h 04' 55''
68Junhua Huang+2h 05' 20''
69Xvyang Han+2h 05' 52''
70Wenchao Liu+2h 06' 42''
71Dongyi Hou+2h 13' 36''
72Yunlong Cai+2h 18' 43''
73Yujian Zhao+2h 25' 35''
74Yi Wei+2h 25' 57''
75Shuo Wang+2h 29' 56''
76Qifeng Zhang+2h 30' 21''
77Yicong Yang+2h 35' 55''
78Chunfan Shen+2h 37' 19''
79Xin Cai
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+2h 37' 49''
80Yaoxing Zheng+2h 46' 56''
81Jing Huang+2h 47' 58''
82Chao Zhang+2h 57' 35''
83Peidi Chen+3h 02' 33''
84Jian Sun+3h 20' 09''
85Bokun Pan+3h 24' 08''
86Di Zhang+3h 41' 07''
87Zejun Wu+3h 43' 46''
88Wensheng Kong+3h 46' 23''
89Zhiping Li+4h 09' 52''
90Kexian Peng+4h 26' 41''
91Zihao Wang+5h 22' 45''