Ronde van Taiwan

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Nicholas White
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane14h 39' 42''
2Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+4''
3Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+14''
4Chun Kai Feng
Taiwan
Taiwan+15''
5Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17''
6Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+17''
7Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+17''
8Ben Hill
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+21''
9Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+22''
10George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+22''
11Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+23''
12Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+24''
13James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+24''
14Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+25''
15Georgios Bouglas
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+25''
16Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+25''
17Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+25''
18Chien Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+26''
19Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+26''
20Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+26''
21Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26''
22Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+26''
23Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+26''
24Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+26''
25Roman Maykin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+26''
26Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26''
27Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+26''
28Ayden Toovey
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+26''
29Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+26''
30Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+26''
31Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+26''
32Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+26''
33Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26''
34Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+26''
35Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+26''
36Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+26''
37Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+26''
38Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+26''
39Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+50''
40Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+1' 17''
41Sam Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+1' 31''
42Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1' 32''
43Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 37''
44Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 38''
45Samuel Jenner
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+1' 49''
46Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 45''
47Ulises Castillo
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+3' 25''
48Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+3' 48''
49Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 51''
50Jan Koller
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+4' 12''
51Yu Ming Su
Taiwan
Taiwan+6' 44''
52Shao Hsuan Lu
Taiwan
Taiwan+8' 15''
53Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 26''
54Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+8' 30''
55Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+9' 01''
56Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+9' 20''
57Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+9' 42''
58Atsushi Oka
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+10' 14''
59Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+11' 11''
60Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling+11' 13''
61Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+11' 30''
62Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+12' 00''
63Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 11''
64JP Van Der Merwe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+12' 48''
65Yuan Tang Peng
Taiwan
Taiwan+13' 36''
66Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+14' 01''
67Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+15' 01''
68Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+16' 24''
69Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+16' 50''
70Chih Hao Wu
Taiwan
Taiwan+18' 33''
71Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+27' 08''
72Gabriel Muller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+27' 31''
73Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+29' 17''
74Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+29' 37''
75André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+30' 51''
76Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+30' 51''
77Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+31' 09''
78Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+31' 36''
79Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+32' 47''
80Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+33' 27''
81Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+34' 46''
82Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+45' 24''