Ronde van de Limousin

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM17h 22' 11''
2Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
3Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4''
4Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
5Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+11''
6Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12''
7Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
8Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13''
9Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17''
10Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+17''
11Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17''
12Mathias De Witte
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23''
13Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26''
14Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26''
15Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30''
16Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32''
17Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50''
18Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 04''
19Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 13''
20Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 39''
21Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 03''
22Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 16''
23Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 20''
24Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 52''
25Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 32''
26Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 59''
27Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 14''
28Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 37''
29Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 26''
30Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 39''
31David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 03''
32Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 20''
33Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 24''
34Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 30''
35Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 13''
36Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 56''
37Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 37''
38Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+11' 51''
39Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 01''
40Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+13' 48''
41Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 04''
42Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 21''
43Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 48''
44Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 11''
45Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 11''
46Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 36''
47Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+19' 05''
48Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 24''
49Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+20' 54''
50Jarno Mobach
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 37''
51Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 44''
52Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 13''
53Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 18''
54Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 39''
55François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 49''
56Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 56''
57Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 59''
58Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+23' 23''
59Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 24''
60Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23' 38''
61Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 03''
62Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 34''
63Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+24' 34''
64Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25' 45''
65Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 48''
66Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+26' 11''
67Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+26' 14''
68Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 14''
69Jérémy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+27' 46''
70Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 47''
71Roberto González
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+30' 21''
72Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 18''
73Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 24''
74Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+34' 48''
75Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 16''
76Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+35' 28''
77Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 28''
78Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+38' 34''
79Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+39' 08''
80Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+41' 05''
81Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 20''
82Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+42' 14''
83Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 20''
84Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+43' 39''
85Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+43' 43''
86Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+44' 31''
87Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+44' 50''
88Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+45' 27''
89Franklin Six
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+48' 18''
90Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+48' 41''
91Imerio Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+48' 42''
92Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+49' 20''
93Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+49' 52''
94Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+50' 59''
95Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+52' 02''
96Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+54' 43''
97Baptiste Constantin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+58' 51''
98Maximilien Picoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 00' 10''
99Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM
Vini Zabù - Brado - KTM+1h 00' 56''
100Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1h 01' 32''
101Dušan Rajovic
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1h 04' 09''
102Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 08' 41''
103Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 13' 05''
104Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 13' 15''
105Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 20' 54''