Ronde van Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun15h 43' 59''
2Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
Cervélo+0''
3Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28''
4Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+32''
5Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+48''
6Jimmy Casper
Sojasun
Sojasun+50''
7Cédric Pineau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 01''
8Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 03''
9Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
Cervélo+1' 05''
10Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
Crelan+1' 07''
11Romain Lemarchand
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 21''
12Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 03''
13Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 14''
14Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 47''
15Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 48''
16Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 54''
17Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 03''
18Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 09''
19Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 12''
20Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 22''
21Mathieu Claude
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 23''
22Roy Hegreberg
Team Coop
Team Coop+3' 23''
23David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+3' 25''
24Sven Nys
Crelan
Crelan+3' 34''
25Daniele Colli
Flaminia
Flaminia+3' 39''
26Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 47''
27Ted King
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 49''
28Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 49''
29Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 57''
30Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+4' 02''
31Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 05''
32Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 06''
33Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 18''
34Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 20''
35Michael Stevenson
Team Coop
Team Coop+4' 29''
36Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 33''
37Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 38''
38Francisco Ventoso
Team Wit
Team Wit+4' 43''
39Renaud Dion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 50''
40Steven Tronet
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 08''
41Enrico Rossi
Flaminia
Flaminia+5' 13''
42Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 19''
43Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 39''
44Boy van Poppel
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 48''
45Nadir Haddou
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 12''
46Camilo Suárez
Colombia
Colombia+6' 23''
47Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
Cervélo+6' 25''
48Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 07''
49Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 08''
50Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 39''
51Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+7' 47''
52Cedric Coutouly
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 48''
53Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+8' 13''
54Enrico Peruffo
Team Wit
Team Wit+9' 58''
55Matthieu Boulo
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 50''
56Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 07''
57Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+11' 12''
58Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 36''
59Eric Berthou
Team Wit
Team Wit+11' 37''
60Filip Eidsheim
Team Coop
Team Coop+11' 44''
61Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 56''
62Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+12' 00''
63Moreno Hofland
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+12' 04''
64Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 09''
65Jetse Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+12' 12''
66Martijn Keizer
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+12' 17''
67Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 20''
68Guillaume Blot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 22''
69Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 25''
70Barry Markus
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+12' 33''
71Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 44''
72Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 53''
73Koen Barbe
Crelan
Crelan+13' 08''
74Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+13' 18''
75Bart Dockx
Crelan
Crelan+14' 35''
76Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 11''
77Amaël Moinard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 37''
78Alex Maserati
Flaminia
Flaminia+17' 41''
79Edoardo Girardi
Flaminia
Flaminia+18' 28''
80Julien Mazet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 10''
81Diego Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+23' 50''
82Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 21''
83Daniel Egeland Jarstø
Team Coop
Team Coop+25' 13''
84Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+26' 34''
85Christofer Stevenson
Team Coop
Team Coop+28' 07''
86Christophe Kern
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 40''
87Mirko Tedeschi
Team Wit
Team Wit+36' 14''