Ronde van Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack15h 14' 40''
2Alex Dowsett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShack+18''
4Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36''
5Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+39''
6Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
7José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
8Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+48''
9Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+51''
10Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+53''
11Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54''
12Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+58''
13Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+59''
14Davide Appollonio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 03''
15Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 03''
16Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 10''
17Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 12''
18Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 12''
19Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 15''
20Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 16''
21Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 20''
22Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 21''
23Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 27''
24Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 27''
25Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 30''
26Brice Feillu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 31''
27Nairo Quintana
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+1' 38''
28Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
29Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 39''
30Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 42''
31Loïc Desriac
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 58''
32Hugo Salazar
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+2' 03''
33Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 06''
34Sam Bewley
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 06''
35Moreno Hofland
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 12''
36Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 12''
37Gilles Devillers
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 19''
38Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 21''
39Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 22''
40Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 23''
41Michael Rogers
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 23''
42Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 29''
43Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 33''
44Jean Eudes Demaret
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 33''
45Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 35''
46Steven Tronet
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 38''
47Mathieu Claude
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 45''
48Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 46''
49Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 47''
50Esteban Chaves
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+2' 54''
51Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 54''
52Greg Henderson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 56''
53Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 58''
54Morgan Kneisky
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 01''
55Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 03''
56Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
57Evgeniy Shalunov
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 12''
58Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+3' 16''
59Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 17''
60Alexander Mironov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 19''
61Ivan Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 25''
62Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 30''
63Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 30''
64John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 37''
65Jonas Van Genechten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 38''
66Rüdiger Selig
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 40''
67Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 53''
68Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 55''
69Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 56''
70Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+3' 58''
71Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 59''
72Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 59''
73Aidis Kruopis
Crelan
Crelan+4' 01''
74Boris Zimine
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 05''
75Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 28''
76Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 29''
77Michael Rodríguez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+4' 36''
78Nicolas Rousseau
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 44''
79David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 45''
80Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 47''
81Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 55''
82Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 56''
83Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 07''
84Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 13''
85Jetse Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+5' 14''
86Grégory Barteau
Crelan
Crelan+5' 18''
87Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 18''
88Kim Arguelyes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 27''
89Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 31''
90Robert Hunter
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 37''
91Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 43''
92Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 05''
93Vincent Baestaens
Crelan
Crelan+6' 51''
94Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 57''
95Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 39''
96Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 45''
97Julio Camacho
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+7' 59''
98Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+8' 32''
99Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 49''
100William Valencia
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+9' 33''
101Rudy Rouet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 55''
102Anthony Colin
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 02''
103William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 05''
104Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 26''
105Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 48''
106Barry Markus
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+10' 55''
107Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+11' 01''
108Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 15''
109Nicolas Bazin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 39''
110Carlos Martínez
4-72 - Colombia
4-72 - Colombia+12' 23''
111Dominic Klemme
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 48''
112Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 10''
113Gaetan Bille
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14' 36''
114Romain Delalot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 52''
115Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 48''
116Florian Mallegol
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 42''