Ronde van Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies16h 19' 31''
2Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23''
3Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26''
4Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
5Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37''
6Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40''
7Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+50''
8Nacer Bouhanni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54''
9Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
10Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+55''
11Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57''
12David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+58''
13Yoann Paillot
Delko
Delko+1' 02''
14Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 03''
15Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 18''
16Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 18''
17Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 22''
18Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 26''
19Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 43''
20Lukasz Wisniowski
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+1' 48''
21Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 58''
22Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 59''
23Florian Sénéchal
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+2' 00''
24Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 02''
25Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2' 04''
26Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 10''
27Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 11''
28Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 12''
29Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 15''
30Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 16''
31Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 20''
32Marco Minnaard
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 24''
33Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 30''
34Daniel Hoelgaard
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+2' 35''
35Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 42''
36Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 45''
37Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 46''
38Boris Dron
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 49''
39Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 51''
40Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 54''
41Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+2' 54''
42Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 57''
43Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 00''
44Markus Hoelgaard
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+3' 03''
45Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 03''
46Loïc Desriac
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 05''
47Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 07''
48Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+3' 09''
49Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+3' 09''
50Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 12''
51Stan Godrie
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 13''
52Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 14''
53Julien Duval
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 16''
54Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 18''
55Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 18''
56Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 18''
57Matthieu Boulo
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 19''
58Joshua Berry
Delko
Delko+3' 20''
59Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+3' 24''
60Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 28''
61Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 29''
62Morgan Kneisky
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 34''
63Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 35''
64Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 42''
65Yannis Yssaad
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 43''
66Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 45''
67Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 49''
68Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 51''
69Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 52''
70Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 00''
71José Gonçalves
Delko
Delko+4' 02''
72Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 10''
73Airán Fernández
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+4' 12''
74Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 14''
75Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan+4' 15''
76Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 16''
77Carlos Jose Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 17''
78Tomáš Koudela
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+4' 18''
79Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 26''
80David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 30''
81Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 31''
82Philip Lavery
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 36''
83Fabio Polazzi
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 39''
84Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 48''
85Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+4' 52''
86Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 58''
87Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 06''
88Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 14''
89Alexandre Billon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 32''
90Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 48''
91Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 51''
92Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 58''
93Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 00''
94Josip Rumac
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia+6' 22''
95Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 23''
96Tom David
Crelan
Crelan+6' 57''
97Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 30''
98Franck Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 50''
99Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 57''
100Brett Lancaster
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 24''
101Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 55''
102Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+9' 45''
103Jérémy Bescond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 18''
104Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+11' 17''
105Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 16''
106Giairo Eremeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 43''
107Kevin Verwaest
Crelan
Crelan+14' 42''
108Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko
Delko+15' 45''
109Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
Crelan+17' 30''
110Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 32''
111Benoît Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 17''
112Thomas Rostollan
Delko
Delko+22' 42''
113Etienne van Empel
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+31' 57''