Ronde van Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling16h 33' 57''
2Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+47''
3Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 01''
4Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 16''
5Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 17''
6Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 18''
7Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 18''
8Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 28''
9Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
10Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 58''
11Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 58''
12Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 58''
13Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 00''
14Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 07''
15Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 13''
16Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 15''
17Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 15''
18Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 16''
19Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 17''
20Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 19''
21Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 21''
22Vegard Laengen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 22''
23Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 27''
24Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 28''
25Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 30''
26Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 31''
27Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 32''
28Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 36''
29Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 41''
30Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 41''
31Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+2' 57''
32Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 57''
33Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 04''
34Christophe Prémont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 11''
35Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 12''
36Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+3' 16''
37Dylan Kowalski
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 17''
38Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 18''
39Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 21''
40Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 24''
41Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 29''
42Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 32''
43Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 38''
44Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 39''
45Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
46Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 45''
47Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+3' 53''
48Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 53''
49Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 57''
50Justin Jules
Delko
Delko+4' 03''
51Edwin Ávila
Colombia
Colombia+4' 03''
52Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 08''
53Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 10''
54Stéphane Poulhiès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 12''
55Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 16''
56Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 18''
57Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 19''
58Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 20''
59Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
Colombia+4' 27''
60Domingos Gonçalves
Delko
Delko+4' 32''
61Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 35''
62Jan Bakelants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 41''
63Julien Duval
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 45''
64Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 47''
65Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 51''
66Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 55''
67Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 04''
68Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 07''
69Francesco Chicchi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 12''
70Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 17''
71Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 34''
72Rudy Barbier
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 38''
73Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 39''
74Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 45''
75Yannis Yssaad
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 52''
76Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 59''
77Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 02''
78Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 07''
79Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 21''
80Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 22''
81Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 26''
82Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 26''
83Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 38''
84Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 39''
85Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 47''
86Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 49''
87Nico Sijmens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 01''
88Edward Díaz
Colombia
Colombia+7' 17''
89Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 27''
90Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 31''
91Grégoire Tarride
Delko
Delko+7' 32''
92Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 37''
93Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 12''
94Jean-Lou Paiani
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 36''
95Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 36''
96Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 52''
97Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 07''
98Baptiste Planckaert
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 22''
99Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 42''
100Romain Pillon
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 45''
101Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 55''
102Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 58''
103Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 17''
104Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 25''
105Tom Dernies
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 27''
106Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 35''
107Jérémy Bescond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 41''
108Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 49''
109Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 54''
110Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 56''
111Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 27''
112Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 03''
113Andrew Fenn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 04''
114Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 19''
115Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 36''
116John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 09''
117Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+15' 12''
118Kenny van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 46''
119Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 56''
120Benjamin Giraud
Delko
Delko+16' 53''
121Yoann Paillot
Delko
Delko+17' 03''
122Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+17' 20''
123Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 35''
124Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 18''
125Thomas Rostollan
Delko
Delko+23' 41''
126Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24' 32''
127Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+28' 13''
128Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29' 41''