Ronde van Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step16h 48' 46''
2Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
3Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38''
4Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+40''
5Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+45''
6Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 06''
7Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 07''
8Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 18''
9Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 29''
10Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 29''
11Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 35''
12Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 36''
13Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 38''
14Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 39''
15Yoann Paillot
Delko
Delko+1' 54''
16Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 56''
17Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 56''
18Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 57''
19Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 58''
20Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 10''
21Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 12''
22Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 18''
23Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 39''
24Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 46''
25Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 50''
26Ignatas Konovalovas
Delko
Delko+3' 01''
27Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 14''
28Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 21''
29Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 21''
30Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 25''
31Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 26''
32Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 28''
33Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 28''
34Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 33''
35Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 53''
36Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 58''
37Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 09''
38Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 10''
39Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 15''
40Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 18''
41Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 28''
42Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 33''
43José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 35''
44Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 39''
45Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 45''
46Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+4' 51''
47Danny Pate
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 57''
48Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 05''
49Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 07''
50Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 10''
51Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 16''
52Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 25''
53Clément Saint Martin
Delko
Delko+5' 26''
54Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 38''
55Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 42''
56Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 46''
57Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 49''
58Quentin Pacher
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+5' 52''
59Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 52''
60Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 58''
61Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 00''
62Karel Hník
Stölting
Stölting+6' 07''
63Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 11''
64Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 27''
65Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 28''
66Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 28''
67Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 42''
68Alexandre Blain
Delko
Delko+6' 45''
69Romain Combaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 50''
70Jonas Ahlstrand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 51''
71Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+6' 51''
72Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 21''
73Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 49''
74Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 00''
75Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+8' 17''
76Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8' 42''
77Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 11''
78Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 20''
79Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 48''
80Patrick Gretsch
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 37''
81Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+10' 58''
82Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 07''
83Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+11' 08''
84Olivier Chevalier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+11' 57''
85Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 01''
86Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 44''
87Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 49''
88Martin Laas
Delko
Delko+13' 50''
89Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 19''
90Rudy Barbier
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14' 37''
91Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+14' 39''
92Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+16' 00''
93Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 21''
94Félix Pouilly
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 29''
95Rudy Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 45''
96Xabier San Sebastián
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 57''
97Dieter Bouvry
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 04''
98Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 04''
99Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+18' 31''
100Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18' 52''
101Thomas Wertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+19' 03''
102Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 16''
103Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+19' 17''
104Loic Pestiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 26''
105Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 31''
106Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+21' 11''
107César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 29''
108Romain Pillon
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 50''
109Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 10''
110Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30' 39''
111Nathan Earle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 25''
112Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+33' 05''
113Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+34' 00''
114Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+42' 19''