Ronde van Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies15h 31' 11''
2Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30''
3Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30''
4Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33''
5Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+51''
6Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
7Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+56''
8Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57''
9Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 12''
10Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 20''
11Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
12Patrick Gretsch
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 36''
13Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 36''
14Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 44''
15Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 46''
16Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 51''
17Gaetan Bille
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 04''
18Maxime Vantomme
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 05''
19Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 12''
20Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 31''
21Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 31''
22Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 35''
23Boris Dron
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 42''
24Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 43''
25Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 50''
26Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 52''
27Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 03''
28Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 08''
29Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 09''
30Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 11''
31Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 12''
32Stéphane Poulhiès
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 14''
33Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 22''
34Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 24''
35Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 27''
36Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 35''
37Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 37''
38Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 51''
39Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 53''
40Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 55''
41Félix Pouilly
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 58''
42Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 11''
43Jimmy Turgis
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 24''
44Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 39''
45Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 48''
46David Menut
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 51''
47Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 00''
48Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 01''
49Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 09''
50Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 10''
51Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+5' 16''
52Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 18''
53Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 31''
54Dieter Bouvry
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 33''
55Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 36''
56Julien Duval
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+6' 31''
57Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 40''
58Enrique Sanz
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 46''
59Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+6' 54''
60Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 59''
61Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 04''
62Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 06''
63Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 08''
64Asbjørn Kragh
Delko
Delko+7' 18''
65Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 09''
66Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 31''
67Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 47''
68Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 03''
69Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 20''
70Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 31''
71Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 43''
72Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 13''
73Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 21''
74Julen Amezqueta
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 47''
75Benoît Sinner
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+11' 04''
76Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 09''
77Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+11' 11''
78Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 38''
79Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 48''
80Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 58''
81Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 03''
82Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 06''
83Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 16''
84Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 21''
85Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 22''
86Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 24''
87Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 35''
88Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 09''
89Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 49''
90Etienne Fabre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 50''
91Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 57''
92Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 58''
93Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 05''
94Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 05''
95Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 07''
96Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 17''
97Rino Gasparrini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 07''
98Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 11''
99Benjamin Thomas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+15' 20''
100Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+15' 20''
101Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 56''
102Thibault Ferasse
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+16' 06''
103Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 07''
104Yonder Godoy
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+16' 32''
105Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 36''
106Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 09''
107Alexis Bodiot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+21' 27''
108Jonathan Hivert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 31''
109Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 40''
110Nicolas Moncomble
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 56''
111Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22' 11''
112Jordan Levasseur
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+22' 14''
113Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 46''
114Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 57''
115Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 19''
116Bryan Alaphilippe
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+27' 31''
117Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 44''