Ronde van de Poitou-Charentes

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ15h 18' 59''
2Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
3Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+32''
4Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39''
5Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45''
6Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45''
7Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+59''
8Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 03''
8Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 03''
9Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 10''
10Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 12''
11William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 12''
12Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 15''
13Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 24''
14Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 27''
15Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 32''
16Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 39''
17Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 49''
18Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 50''
19Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 51''
20Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 58''
21Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 11''
22Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 11''
23Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 12''
24Emil Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+2' 15''
25Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko
Delko+2' 30''
26Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 31''
27Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 33''
28Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 48''
29Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 49''
30Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 52''
31Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 58''
32Ivan Centrone
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 59''
33Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 00''
34Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 03''
35Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 14''
36Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 23''
37Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 24''
38Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+3' 28''
39Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
40Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 32''
41Jordan Levasseur
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 38''
42Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 46''
43Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 49''
44Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 57''
45Riccardo Minali
Delko
Delko+4' 03''
46Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 04''
47Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 05''
48Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 06''
49Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 08''
50Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 10''
51Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 12''
52Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 14''
53Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 18''
54Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 46''
55Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 55''
56Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 58''
57Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 20''
58Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 22''
59François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 23''
60Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 30''
61Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 45''
62Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 54''
63Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 59''
64Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 07''
65Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 24''
66Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+6' 28''
67Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 32''
68Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 50''
69Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 53''
70Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 54''
71Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 05''
72Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 32''
73Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 37''
74Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 45''
75Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 09''
76Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 09''
77Frederik Rodenberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 15''
78Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+8' 23''
79Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 05''
80Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 07''
81Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 09''
82Enrico Zanoncello
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 13''
83Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 21''
84Fumiyuki Beppu
Delko
Delko+9' 41''
85Alfdan De Decker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 44''
86Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 48''
87Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 09''
88Marco Benfatto
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 22''
89Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 40''
90Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 00''
91Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 06''
92Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 17''
93Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 21''
94Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+12' 29''
95Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 52''
96José Gonçalves
Delko
Delko+13' 15''
97Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 27''
98Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 28''
99Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 29''
100Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 37''
101Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 05''
102James Shaw
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+14' 08''
103Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 30''
104Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 36''
105Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 49''
106Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 02''
107Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17' 19''
108Bryan Alaphilippe
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+19' 16''
109Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 17''
110Atsushi Oka
Delko
Delko+20' 22''
111Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 06''
112Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 16''
113Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 16''
114Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 55''
115Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24' 07''
116Harry Tanfield
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25' 18''
117Diego López
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+26' 44''
118Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+27' 41''
119Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+29' 20''
120Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+32' 52''