Ronde van Japan

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz
Tabriz16h 17' 53''
2Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+24''
3Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+52''
4Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+53''
5Francisco Mancebo
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+1' 02''
6Thomas Lebas
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1' 18''
7Didier Chaparro
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 37''
8Damien Monier
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1' 55''
9Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+2' 36''
10Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 38''
11Tom Davison
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2' 45''
12Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+3' 13''
13Benjamí Prades
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+3' 23''
14José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+3' 27''
15Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 59''
16Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+4' 27''
17Dylan Girdlestone
Drapac
Drapac+5' 04''
18Edgar Pinto
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+5' 33''
19Daniel Whitehouse
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+5' 55''
20Víctor Niño
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+6' 09''
21Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 14''
22Sho Hatsuyama
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+7' 39''
23Arvin Goodarzi
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+7' 46''
24Mark O'Brien
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+8' 09''
25Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+8' 34''
26Benjamin Dyball
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+8' 54''
27Ramin Mehrabani
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+10' 03''
28Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+11' 59''
29Amir Kolahdouz
Tabriz
Tabriz+12' 23''
30Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 29''
31Ryota Nishizono
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+14' 39''
32Rafaâ Chtioui
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+15' 52''
33Ahad Kazemi
Tabriz
Tabriz+16' 35''
34Ali Khademi
Tabriz
Tabriz+18' 06''
35Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+19' 30''
36Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+20' 06''
37Abolfazl Nazari
Tabriz
Tabriz+21' 19''
38Jason Christie
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+21' 26''
39Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+22' 16''
40Peter Pouly
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Pishgaman Cycling Team+22' 26''
41Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+23' 37''
42Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+24' 33''
43Takero Terasaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+25' 55''
44Kohei Uchima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+26' 30''
45Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+27' 18''
46Taylor Gunman
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+27' 54''
47Takeaki Amezawa
Nasu Blasen
Nasu Blasen+28' 30''
48Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 32''
49Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+30' 49''
50Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+31' 11''
51Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+33' 12''
52Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+33' 57''
53Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+34' 12''
54Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+35' 18''
55Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 46''
56Airán Fernández
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+36' 19''
57Tim Roe
Drapac
Drapac+37' 47''
58Ryu Suzuki
Nasu Blasen
Nasu Blasen+38' 14''
59Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 42''
60Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+41' 00''
61Brenton Jones
Drapac
Drapac+41' 46''
62Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+42' 30''
63Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+43' 16''
64Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+45' 36''
65Suguru Tokuda
Japan
Japan+45' 58''
66Ryoma Nonaka
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+47' 02''
67Pablo Urtasun
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+48' 13''
68Gregor Gazvoda
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+48' 43''
69Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+48' 55''
70Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+49' 03''
71Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+50' 38''
72Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+54' 02''
73Boris Chpilevski
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+59' 00''
74Saya Kuroeda
Japan
Japan+59' 55''
75Yudai Arashiro
Nasu Blasen
Nasu Blasen+1h 01' 36''
76Sun-Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1h 01' 41''
77Toshiki Omote
Japan
Japan+1h 02' 02''
78Kyohei Mizuno
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1h 04' 11''
79Kazuki Aoyanagi
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+1h 04' 35''
80Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 05' 17''
81Iwai Kota
Nasu Blasen
Nasu Blasen+1h 06' 02''
82Hayato Yoshida
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+1h 07' 20''
83Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 08' 43''
84Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+1h 09' 02''
85Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+1h 11' 09''
86Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 12' 07''
87Shinpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 14' 41''
88Takahiro Koyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 15' 57''
89Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 20' 07''