Ronde van Japan

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo19h 00' 52''
2Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 40''
3Hamid Pour Hashem
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+1' 42''
4José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+2' 22''
5Lachlan Norris
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 46''
6Tim Roe
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2' 56''
7Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 07''
8Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 12''
9Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+3' 17''
10Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 21''
11Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+3' 22''
12Ryota Nishizono
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+4' 03''
13Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+5' 22''
14Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+5' 28''
15Robbie Hucker
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+6' 04''
16Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 10''
17Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+6' 31''
18Masaki Yamamoto
Japan
Japan+7' 58''
19Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+10' 24''
20Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+11' 19''
21Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+12' 00''
22Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+13' 12''
23Yukihiro Doi
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+14' 02''
24Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+16' 48''
25Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+17' 36''
26Cameron Bayly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+18' 35''
27Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+18' 48''
28Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 57''
29Damien Monier
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+22' 19''
30Ryu Suzuki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+23' 57''
31Airán Fernández
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+24' 00''
32Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+24' 36''
33Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+27' 47''
34Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team
Tabriz - Shahrdary Team+28' 51''
35Naoya Yoshioka
Japan
Japan+29' 08''
36Sho Hatsuyama
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+29' 11''
37Chris Harper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+31' 38''
38Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+33' 08''
39Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 26''
40Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+35' 01''
41Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+36' 09''
42Sean Lake
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+38' 18''
43Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+39' 08''
44Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+39' 25''
45Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+39' 25''
46Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+41' 36''
47Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+41' 38''
48Kenji Takubo
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+43' 13''
49Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+43' 22''
50Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+44' 05''
51Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+44' 12''
52Ricardo García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+44' 22''
53Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+49' 13''
54David Per
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+52' 02''
55Mario Vogt
Attaque
Attaque+52' 14''
56Daiki Magosaki
Japan
Japan+52' 24''
57Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+55' 35''
58Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+56' 58''
59Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+58' 15''
60Martin Lavric
Attaque
Attaque+1h 01' 22''
61Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 03' 27''
62Yudai Arashiro
Japan
Japan+1h 05' 41''
63Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1h 06' 13''
64Hayato Yoshida
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+1h 10' 21''
65Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1h 11' 33''
66Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+1h 14' 57''
67Keigo Kusaba
Japan
Japan+1h 15' 50''
68Szymon Sajnok
Attaque
Attaque+1h 24' 29''
69Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 32' 52''
70Alexander Küsters
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+1h 59' 35''