Ronde van Japan

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Marcos García
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team19h 57' 25''
2Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+35''
3Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+53''
4Chris Harper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 27''
5Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 40''
6Sam Crome
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 55''
7Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 01''
8José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+2' 08''
9Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 47''
10Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+3' 14''
11José Manuel Díaz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 15''
12Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+3' 32''
13Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+3' 44''
14Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 05''
15Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+4' 07''
16Ed Laverack
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+4' 46''
17Salvador Guardiola
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+5' 00''
18Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+6' 18''
19Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+6' 51''
20Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+8' 49''
21Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 32''
22Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+9' 54''
23Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+10' 54''
24Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 06''
25Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 28''
26Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 39''
27Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+17' 13''
28Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+19' 02''
29Edmund Bradbury
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+22' 04''
30Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+24' 19''
31Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+24' 40''
32Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+28' 28''
33David Per
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+29' 51''
34Airán Fernández
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+30' 57''
35Thomas Stewart
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+32' 42''
36Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+32' 49''
37Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+36' 15''
38Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+36' 19''
39Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+37' 05''
40Junya Sano
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+38' 13''
41Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+38' 17''
42Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+38' 45''
43Ian Bibby
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+38' 50''
44Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39' 24''
45Oliver Wood
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+40' 04''
46Hamish Schreurs
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+42' 34''
47King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+43' 08''
48Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+44' 12''
49Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+44' 32''
50Yukihiro Doi
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+44' 50''
51Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+44' 56''
52Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+47' 41''
53Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+48' 05''
54Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+48' 11''
55Connor Brown
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+52' 20''
56Ken Nakagawa
Japan
Japan+52' 20''
57Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+52' 21''
58Keisuke Aso
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+52' 40''
59Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+57' 59''
60Keigo Kusaba
Japan
Japan+58' 48''
61Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+59' 08''
62Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 01' 03''
63Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 01' 17''
64Takaaki Hori
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1h 04' 26''
65Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1h 05' 28''
66Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+1h 08' 01''
67Takuya Nakata
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 09' 40''
68Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+1h 12' 04''
69Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 15' 39''
70Daichi Tomio
Japan
Japan+1h 19' 39''
71Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+1h 33' 11''