Volta Limburg Classic

Kalender

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept4h 53' 11''
2Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
3Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4''
4Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+25''
5Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+29''
6Ole Forfang
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+50''
7Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+52''
8Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+52''
9Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+52''
10Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+52''
11Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+54''
12Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 07''
13Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 07''
14Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 07''
15Alexander Kamp
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+1' 07''
16Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 07''
17Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 07''
18Øivind Lukkedal
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+1' 07''
19Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 07''
20Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 07''
21Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 07''
22Connor Swift
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1' 07''
23Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 07''
24Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 07''
25Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 07''
26Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+1' 07''
27Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 07''
28Daniel Pearson
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+1' 07''
29Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 16''
30Matthew Holmes
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+2' 00''
31Tuur Deprez
Cibel
Cibel+3' 42''
32Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+3' 42''
33Silas Clemmensen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+3' 42''
34Floris Gerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 42''
35Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+3' 42''
36Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 52''
37Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+4' 00''
38Adne Koster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto Cyclingteam+4' 00''
39Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 58''
40Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 58''
41Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 00''
42Folkert Oostra
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+4' 00''
43Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+4' 09''
44Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 19''
45Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 30''
46Maarten de Jonge
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+5' 30''
47Beau Duvigneau
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+5' 30''
48Adam Lewis
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 30''
49Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+5' 30''
50Jacob Relaes
Cibel
Cibel+5' 30''
51Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 30''
52Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+5' 30''
53Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+5' 30''
54Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+5' 30''
55Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+5' 30''
56Cameron Beard
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+5' 30''
57Adriaan Janssen
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+5' 30''
58Joseph Laverick
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+5' 30''
59Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+5' 30''
60Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+5' 30''
61Joey Walker
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+5' 30''
62Frederik Thomsen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+5' 39''
63Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+5' 39''
64Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 39''
65Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+5' 39''
66Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 39''
67Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 41''
68Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 41''
69Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+5' 41''
70Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+5' 41''
71Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+5' 41''
72Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+5' 41''
73Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 41''
74Ludvik Holstad
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+5' 41''
75Yoann Bagot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5' 41''
76Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 46''
77Conor Dunne
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 46''
78Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+5' 46''
79Michael Cuming
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+5' 46''
80Thomas Moses
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+5' 46''
81Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
82Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
83Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
84Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling TeamDNF
85Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling TeamDNF
86Rasmus Wallin
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling TeamDNF
87Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
88Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
90Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
91Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
92Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
93Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
94Boris Vallée
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
95Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
96Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
97Coen Vermeltfoort
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
98Marco Doets
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
99Mitch Groot
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
100René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
101Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
102Abe Celi
Alecto Cyclingteam
Alecto CyclingteamDNF
103Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
104Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
105Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling ClubDNF
106Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
107Lars van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
108Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
109Ivar Slik
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
110Antonio Santoro
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
111Nicola Gaffurini
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
112Bas van der Kooij
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
113Dion Beukeboom
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
114Jelle Wolsink
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
115Jaap Kooijman
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
116Kelvin van den Dool
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
117Joost van der Burg
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
118Bas Ottevanger
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
119Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
120Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
121Styn Debock
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
122Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
123Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
124Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
125Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
126Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
127Ludvig Wacker
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team SunwebDNF
128Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
129Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
130Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
131Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
132Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
133Erick Rowsell
Madison - Genesis
Madison - GenesisDNF
134Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
135Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
136Dennis Coenen
Cibel
CibelDNF
137Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
CibelDNF
138Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
139Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
140Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
141Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
142Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
143Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
144Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
145Richard Weinzheimer
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
146Andreas Jeppesen
Team Waoo
Team WaooDNF
147Johan Langballe
Team Waoo
Team WaooDNF
148Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
149Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
150Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
151Aksel Aasheim
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
152Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
153Søren Wærenskjold
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
154Andreas Vangstad
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of NorwayDNF
155Peter Koning
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
156Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
157Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
158Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
159Aaron Grosser
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
160Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF