Ronde van Aragón

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR12h 40' 57''
2Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3''
3Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5''
4Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+6''
5Edgar Pinto
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+7''
6Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+7''
7Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7''
8Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
9Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+35''
10Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+46''
11Luís Mendonça
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+48''
12Antonio Soto
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+48''
13Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+48''
14Unai Cuadrado
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+48''
15Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48''
16Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+48''
17Antonio Angulo
Efapel
Efapel+48''
18Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+48''
19Bruno Silva
Efapel
Efapel+48''
20Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+48''
21Fabricio Ferrari
Efapel
Efapel+48''
22Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+48''
23Javier Moreno
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+48''
24Alexis Guérin
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+48''
25Alejandro Marque
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+1' 02''
26Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 02''
27Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 02''
28Rémy Rochas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 02''
29Juan Pedro López
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+1' 02''
30Stefano Oldani
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+1' 17''
31Gotzon Martín
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+1' 19''
32Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 20''
33Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 24''
34Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 29''
35Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 31''
36Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 45''
37Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 47''
38Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 01''
39Pablo Guerrero
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2' 01''
40Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 02''
41Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 04''
42Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 04''
43Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
Efapel+2' 09''
44Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 31''
45Rafael Reis
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 29''
46Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4' 29''
47Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 57''
48Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 10''
49Omar Mendoza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+5' 12''
50Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 26''
51José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+5' 46''
52Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 03''
53Antonio Gómez
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 10''
54David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 14''
55Hugo Nunes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+9' 24''
56Luís Gomes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+10' 00''
57Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 20''
58Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 22''
59Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13' 02''
60Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 23''
61Antonio Puppio
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+14' 23''
62Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+14' 23''
63Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 42''
64Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 04''
65Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 04''
66Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 29''
67Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 29''
68Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+15' 29''
69Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 29''
70Diego Milán
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+15' 29''
71Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15' 29''
72Fabien Schmidt
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15' 29''
73Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+15' 31''
74Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 50''
75Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 16''
76Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+16' 29''
77Nikolay Mihaylov
Efapel
Efapel+17' 12''
78Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+18' 21''
79Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 39''
80Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+19' 46''
81Txomin Juaristi
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+20' 09''
82Yonder Godoy
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+20' 12''
83Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+20' 15''
84Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20' 15''
85Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+20' 58''
86Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+21' 06''
87Miguel Luis Álvarez
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+21' 17''
88Bryan Gómez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+21' 27''
89Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 29''
90Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 33''
91Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 35''
92Luis Carlos Chia
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+21' 39''
93Brenton Jones
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+21' 39''
94Daniel Jaramillo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+21' 39''
95Yoann Bagot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+21' 39''
96Juan Camacho
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+21' 51''
97Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 51''
98Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+24' 49''
99Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+25' 14''
100Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 37''
101Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+25' 49''
102Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26' 25''
103Elvys Reyes
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+26' 25''
104Rinaldo Nocentini
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+26' 25''
105Afonso Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+26' 46''
106Diego López
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+29' 04''
107Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
Efapel+31' 09''
108Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+31' 09''
109Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+32' 37''
110Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+37' 15''
111Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+38' 29''
112Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 07''
113Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+43' 56''