Ronde van Madrid

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Sergio Pardilla
Team Wit
Team Wit5h 18' 21''
2Fortunato Baliani
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+38''
3Ivan Melero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39''
4Francisco Mancebo
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+46''
5Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+57''
6Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 02''
7José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 05''
8Giampaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+1' 07''
9Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 09''
10Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 10''
11Przemyslaw Niemiec
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+1' 20''
12Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 27''
13Guillermo Lana
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 52''
14Gustav Larsson
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 58''
15Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 48''
16Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 50''
17David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 55''
18Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+3' 15''
19Constantino Zaballa
Loulé
Loulé+3' 19''
20Ion Izagirre
Euskadi
Euskadi+3' 24''
21Mikel Landa
Euskadi
Euskadi+3' 43''
22Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 57''
23Andrés Antuña
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 57''
24Oscar Garcia
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+4' 10''
25Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 21''
26Ángel Vicioso
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 26''
27Rubén Reig
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 34''
28Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 36''
29David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 08''
30Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+6' 11''
31Javier Chacón
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+6' 47''
32Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+8' 53''
33André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 58''
34Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 59''
35Pedro Lopes
Loulé
Loulé+9' 14''
36Jaume Rovira
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+9' 15''
37Gustavo Dominguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 21''
38Edwin Carvajal
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+9' 24''
39Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+9' 27''
40Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 31''
41Frank Hoj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 35''
42Manuel Calvente
Andalucía
Andalucía+10' 07''
43Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+10' 08''
44Pedro Merino
Geox
Geox+11' 19''
45Andrea Tonti
Team Wit
Team Wit+11' 48''
46Xabier Zabalo
Euskadi
Euskadi+12' 20''
47Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 18''
48Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 41''
49Roberto Cesaro
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+13' 56''
50Jesus Del Nero
Loulé
Loulé+14' 12''
51Vladimir Isaichev
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+14' 17''
52David García
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+14' 19''
53Salvador Guardiola
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+14' 23''
54Joseba Larralde
Euskadi
Euskadi+14' 23''
55Juan José Cobo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 29''
56Ricardo García
Euskadi
Euskadi+14' 31''
57Delio Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+14' 31''
58José Antonio De Segovia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+14' 38''
59Enrique Mata
Geox
Geox+14' 50''
60César Quitério
Loulé
Loulé+14' 54''
61Serafin Martinez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+14' 55''
62Pascual Orengo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 56''
63Raúl Santamarta
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 00''
64David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+15' 02''
65Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 02''
66David Vitoria
Geox
Geox+15' 03''
67Daniele Ratto
Team Wit
Team Wit+15' 06''
68Pedro Soeiro
Loulé
Loulé+15' 07''
69José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 07''
70Sébastien Fournet-Fayart
Team Wit
Team Wit+15' 09''
71Diego Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+15' 10''
72Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox+15' 16''
73Juan Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+15' 17''
74Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+15' 17''
75Adrián Saez
Euskadi
Euskadi+15' 21''
76Beñat Urain
Euskadi
Euskadi+15' 22''
77Rubén García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 24''
78Jorge Montenegro
Andalucía
Andalucía+15' 29''
79Francisco Antón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 29''
80Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+15' 34''
81Leonardo Pinizotto
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+15' 43''
82Arturo Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 46''
83Rubén Martínez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 51''
84Grégory Brenes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 16''
85Bruno Pinto
Loulé
Loulé+16' 30''
86Laurent Beuret
Team Wit
Team Wit+16' 44''
87Beñat Intxausti
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+17' 03''
88Enrico Peruffo
Team Wit
Team Wit+19' 35''
89Aitor Hernandez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 19''
90Bruno Saraiva
Loulé
Loulé+20' 28''
92Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi
Euskadi+20' 43''
93Aitor Galdos
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 44''
94Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 52''
95Johnnie Walker
Geox
Geox+21' 03''
0Oscar Grau
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 29''