Ronde van Madrid

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 02' 43''
2Javier Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5''
3Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7''
4Stefan Schumacher
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+14''
5Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20''
6Davide Rebellin
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+22''
7Giovanny Báez
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+31''
8Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37''
9Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+47''
10Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+1' 01''
11José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 17''
12Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+1' 20''
13Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+1' 24''
14Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1' 27''
15Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi
Euskadi+1' 45''
16Egoitz García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 45''
17Freddy Piamonte
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+1' 59''
18Yohan Cauquil
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 59''
19Marcos García
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+2' 05''
20Rafael Infantino
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+2' 06''
22Ricardo García
Euskadi
Euskadi+2' 09''
23Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 10''
24Aser Estévez
Spanje
Spanje+2' 14''
25Francisco Colorado
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+2' 18''
26Adrián Saez
Euskadi
Euskadi+2' 20''
27Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 23''
28Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 39''
29Pedro Merino
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+2' 45''
30Carlos Verona
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 46''
31Francisco Pérez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 48''
32Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 49''
33Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 52''
34Daniel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 59''
35Samuel Nicolás
Spanje
Spanje+3' 02''
36Marco Corti
Geox
Geox+3' 09''
37Stiver Ortiz
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+3' 25''
38Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
Euskadi+3' 50''
39David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+3' 59''
40Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 00''
41Miguel Gómez
Spanje
Spanje+4' 19''
42Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 22''
43Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 26''
44Francisco Javier Iriarte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 40''
45Salvador Guardiola
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+4' 45''
46Jose Antonio Carrasco
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+4' 51''
47Hugo Sabido
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+5' 04''
48Alan Perez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 18''
49Daniele Ratto
Geox
Geox+5' 21''
50Jaime Castañeda
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+5' 28''
51Víctor de la Parte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5' 30''
52José Luis Roldán
Andalucía
Andalucía+5' 43''
53Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+5' 44''
54Jose D. Martinez
Spanje
Spanje+5' 45''
55Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 47''
56Amaro Antunes
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+5' 49''
57Jonathan Perdiguero
Spanje
Spanje+5' 52''
58Christopher Jennings
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 59''
59Arturo Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 02''
60Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 10''
61Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 23''
62David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 25''
63Xabier Zabalo
Euskadi
Euskadi+6' 31''
64Virgílio Santos
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+6' 39''
65Oscar Garcia
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+6' 43''
66Jaume Rovira
Racing Cycles
Racing Cycles+6' 54''
67Arkaitz Duran
Geox
Geox+8' 07''
68Wálter Pedraza
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+8' 36''
69Rubén Martínez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 00''
70Noel Martín
Euskadi
Euskadi+9' 05''
71Miguel Antonio Abellan
Spanje
Spanje+9' 22''
72Manuel Ortega
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 44''
73José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 40''
74Justin Jules
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+10' 58''
75Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+11' 09''
76Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+11' 09''
77Jesús Herrero
Spanje
Spanje+11' 12''
78Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 22''
79Rui Vinhas
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+11' 32''
80Joaquim López
Spanje
Spanje+11' 58''
81Miguel Ángel Candil
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+12' 29''
82Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 34''
83Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+14' 38''
84Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+14' 49''
85Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+15' 04''
86Francisco Antón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 04''
87Roberto Cesaro
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+15' 10''
88Rubén Jiménez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 16''
89Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi
Euskadi+15' 21''
90William Aránzazu
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+15' 28''
91Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+20' 12''
92Bruno Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+20' 38''
0Constantino Zaballa
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+40''