Ronde van Madrid

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx7h 09' 23''
2Diego Rubio
Efapel
Efapel+22''
3Alberto Gallego
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+35''
4Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 02''
5Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 02''
6Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 02''
7Marcos García
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1' 02''
8Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+1' 02''
9David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 02''
10Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 05''
11Alejandro Marque
Efapel
Efapel+1' 24''
12Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 39''
13Amaro Antunes
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1' 43''
14Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 47''
15Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 53''
16Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 57''
17Daniel Silva
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1' 57''
18Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 57''
19Nuno Bico
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1' 57''
20John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 57''
21Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 12''
22Sandro Pinto
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+2' 16''
23Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 05''
24Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 04''
25Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 26''
26Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+10' 27''
27Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+10' 27''
28Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 27''
29Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+10' 27''
30Ricardo Ferreira
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+10' 54''
31Imanol Estévez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 01''
32Juan Ignacio Pérez
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+12' 01''
33Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 01''
34Hernâni Brôco
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+12' 01''
35Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 01''
36Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 01''
37Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 20''
38Célio Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+12' 38''
39Virgílio Santos
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+12' 38''
40Hugo Sancho
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+13' 16''
41Micael Isidoro
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+13' 16''
42Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 30''
43Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 30''
44Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 13''
45Rubén Velasco
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+17' 10''
46Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+22' 19''
47Filipe Cardoso
Efapel
Efapel+22' 19''
48Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 19''
49Rui Sousa
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+22' 19''
50David De La Fuente
Efapel
Efapel+22' 19''
51Bruno Silva
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+22' 19''
52Raúl Alarcón
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+22' 19''
53Arnau Solé
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 46''
54Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+22' 46''
55Víctor Martín
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 51''
56João Benta
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+22' 56''
57José Antonio De Segovia
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+23' 23''
58Haritz Orbe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 23''
59Hugo Sabido
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+23' 48''
60Hélder Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel+24' 31''
61Arkaitz Duran
Efapel
Efapel+24' 31''
62Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+24' 31''
63Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24' 44''
64Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+26' 11''
65Adderlyn Cruz
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+42' 02''
66Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+42' 25''
67Sebastián Mascaro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+42' 40''
68Juan José Cueto
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+43' 50''
69Samuel Magalhães
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+44' 37''
70Luís Afonso
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+47' 34''
71Nuno Meireles
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+47' 34''