Ronde van Madrid

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Edgar Pinto
Feirense
Feirense9h 21' 14''
2Fabio Duarte
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+0''
3Jonathan Caicedo
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+0''
4Jaime Rosón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Xuban Errazkin
Feirense
Feirense+0''
6César Fonte
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+0''
7Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
8Germán Chaves
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+0''
9Dmitriy Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
10Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+0''
11Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
12Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
Efapel+0''
13Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
14Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+0''
15Róbigzon Oyola
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+0''
16Julio Camacho
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+0''
17Alex Cano
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+0''
18Omar Mendoza
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+0''
19Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
20Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+37''
21Luís Mendonça
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+37''
22Egoitz Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+37''
23Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+37''
24Johan Colón
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+37''
25Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+37''
26Domingos Gonçalves
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+40''
27Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40''
28Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40''
29Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40''
30Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+40''
31Jesús Del Pino
Efapel
Efapel+40''
32Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+40''
33Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40''
34Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+40''
35Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+40''
36Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+40''
37Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+1' 05''
38Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 05''
39Robinson Chalapud
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+1' 17''
40Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 01''
41Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 13''
42Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+2' 29''
43Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+2' 29''
44Daniel Mestre
Efapel
Efapel+2' 29''
45Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+2' 29''
46Francisco Mancebo
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+2' 29''
47Luis Felipe Laverde
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+2' 29''
48Cristhian Montoya
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+2' 29''
49Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 29''
50Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 34''
51Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+2' 54''
52David Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+2' 54''
53Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+3' 08''
54Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 57''
55António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 58''
56David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+4' 03''
57Óscar Pelegrí
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 09''
58Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+6' 09''
59Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+7' 04''
60Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+7' 34''
61Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 57''
62Nuno Meireles
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+7' 57''
63Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 13''
64Ricardo García
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 13''
65Luís Gomes
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 21''
66Sérgio Paulinho
Efapel
Efapel+8' 22''
67Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 52''
68Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+9' 31''
69Adrián González
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10' 44''
70Soufiane Haddi
Feirense
Feirense+11' 09''
71Filipe Cardoso
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+13' 11''
72Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 11''
73Marc Buades
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13' 39''
74Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 07''
75Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 07''
76David Arroyo
Efapel
Efapel+14' 43''
77Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+19' 22''
78Marcos Jurado
Efapel
Efapel+19' 34''
79Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 36''
80Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 39''
81Wéimar Roldán
Team Medellín
Team Medellín+21' 24''
82Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+22' 08''
83João Matias
Feirense
Feirense+24' 11''
84Jorge Magalhães
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+24' 11''
85Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+24' 11''
86Tiago Ferreira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+25' 35''
87Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 38''
88Luís Afonso
Feirense
Feirense+26' 38''
89Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 38''
90Juan Pablo Villegas
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+27' 07''
91Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+27' 23''
92William Guzmán
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+27' 42''
93Gonçalo Carvalho
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+30' 10''
94Mikel Elorza
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT
Inteja - IMCA - Ridea DCT+32' 37''
95Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+33' 33''
96Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+33' 33''
97João Rocha
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+34' 17''