Ronde van Madrid

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic10h 21' 37''
2Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
3Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
4Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
5Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+0''
6Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
7Johnatan Cañaveral
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+0''
8Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+0''
9Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
10Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+0''
11Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
12Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
13Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
14Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
15Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+0''
16Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5''
17Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5''
18Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5''
19Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5''
20Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5''
21Javier Moreno
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
22Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5''
23Francisco Mancebo
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+5''
24Rémy Rochas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+20''
25José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+22''
26Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+28''
27Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36''
28Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47''
29Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58''
30Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 09''
31Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 26''
32Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 40''
33Óscar Quiroz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+1' 59''
34Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 52''
35Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 52''
36Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 10''
37Francisco Campos
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 10''
38Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+15' 10''
39Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 10''
40Jérémy Leveau
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15' 10''
41Juan Ignacio Pérez
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+15' 10''
42Orluis Aular
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+15' 10''
43Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 10''
44Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15' 10''
45Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15' 10''
46Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+15' 10''
47Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 10''
48Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+15' 10''
49Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 10''
50António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 10''
51Samuele Rubino
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+15' 10''
52Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 10''
53Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+15' 21''
54Jorge Magalhães
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 31''
55Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 38''
56Diego Cano
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+15' 40''
57Nicola Toffali
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+15' 40''
58William Muñoz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+15' 54''
59Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+15' 54''
60Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+16' 03''
61David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+16' 18''
62Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+16' 22''
63José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+16' 22''
64Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 22''
65Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 22''
66Diego López
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16' 22''
67Omar Mendoza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+16' 48''
68Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18' 21''
69Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 51''
70Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+19' 06''
71Michele Gazzoli
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+19' 06''
72João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 06''
73Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+19' 06''
74David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+19' 06''
75Bryan Gómez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+19' 27''
76Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 44''
77Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+20' 06''
78Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+21' 47''
79Antonio Puppio
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+21' 47''
80Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 47''
81Francisco García
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+21' 47''
82Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+21' 47''
83Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+21' 47''
84Isaac Cantón
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+21' 58''
85Juan Camacho
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+21' 58''
86Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+21' 58''
87Ángel Sánchez
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+22' 20''
88Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 31''
89Válter Pereira
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+22' 55''
90Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+22' 59''
91Rinaldo Nocentini
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+22' 59''
92Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+24' 11''
93Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 35''
94Luis Carlos Chia
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+25' 43''
95Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+25' 43''
96Alexandr Kulikovskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 43''
97Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 43''
98Mikel Ugarte
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+25' 43''
99Ryohei Komori
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+25' 43''
100César Martingil
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel+25' 53''
101Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 57''
102Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 21''
103José Carlos Nuñez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+26' 55''
104Beñat Intxausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+26' 55''
105Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 09''
106André Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+27' 11''