Ronde van Valencia

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates18h 43' 00''
2Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6''
3Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6''
4Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13''
5Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+23''
6Wout Poels
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+25''
7Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32''
8Rubén Fernández
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+49''
9Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 11''
10Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
11Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 19''
12Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 22''
13James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 22''
14Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
15Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 43''
16Mikel Bizkarra
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+1' 46''
17Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 47''
18Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 49''
19Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 53''
20Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 55''
21Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 11''
22Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 58''
23Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 09''
24Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 23''
25Márton Dina
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+3' 27''
26Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 36''
27Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 39''
28Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 08''
29Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 44''
30Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 04''
31Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+5' 40''
32Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 51''
33Joan Bou
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+5' 57''
34Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 10''
35Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 22''
36Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 23''
37Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 47''
38Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 04''
39David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 06''
40Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 25''
41Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 48''
42Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 50''
43Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 06''
44Txomin Juaristi
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+8' 21''
45Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 41''
46Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 59''
47Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 26''
48Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 20''
49Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 34''
50Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 09''
51Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 39''
52Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 40''
53Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 19''
54Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 22''
55Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 34''
56Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 03''
57José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 04''
58Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 29''
59Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 33''
60Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 16''
61Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 28''
62Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 39''
63José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 41''
64Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 14''
65Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 34''
66John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 42''
67Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 45''
68Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 50''
69Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+16' 20''
70Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 29''
71Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 53''
72Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 12''
73Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 30''
74Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 31''
75Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 35''
76Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 40''
77Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 42''
78Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 44''
79Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 48''
80Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+18' 03''
81Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 53''
82Alejandro Osorio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 54''
83Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19' 26''
84Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 30''
85Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 35''
86Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 19''
87Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 20''
88Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 09''
89Antonio Soto
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+21' 17''
90Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 55''
91Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 00''
92Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 37''
93Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 47''
94Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+22' 48''
95Daniel Navarro
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23' 09''
96Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 23''
97Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24' 07''
98Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+24' 13''
99Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 14''
100Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 22''
101Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 59''
102Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25' 05''
103Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 05''
104Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 13''
105Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+25' 39''
106Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 00''
107Scott Davies
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+27' 10''
108Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 25''
109Daniel Viegas
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+27' 29''
110Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+27' 36''
111Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 38''
112Juan José Lobato
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+27' 57''
113Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 59''
114Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 00''
115Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 05''
116Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 29''
117Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 37''
118Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 42''
119Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 42''
120Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 56''
121Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 23''
122Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 36''
123Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+31' 00''
124Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 04''
125Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+32' 18''
126Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+32' 18''
127Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+32' 56''
128Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 20''
129Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33' 36''
130Julen Irizar
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea
Fundación Euskadi - Orbea+34' 37''
131Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 51''
132Antonio Puppio
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+34' 56''
133Jérémy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 14''
134Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35' 20''
135Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+36' 04''
136Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+37' 10''
137Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+40' 56''