RennersTeamsTijd
1Filippo Ganna
Italië
Italië35' 54.10
2Wout van Aert
België
België+26.72
3Stefan Küng
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+29.80
4Geraint Thomas
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië+37.02
5Rohan Dennis
Australië
Australië+39.76
6Kasper Asgreen
Denemarken
Denemarken+47.13
7Rémi Cavagna
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+48.35
8Victor Campenaerts
België
België+52.81
9Alex Dowsett
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië+1' 06.38
10Tom Dumoulin
Nederland
Nederland+1' 14.06
11Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+1' 15.05
12Patrick Bevin
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nieuw-Zeeland+1' 19.04
13Andreas Leknessund
Noorwegen
Noorwegen+1' 30.00
14Edoardo Affini
Italië
Italië+1' 31.52
15Luke Durbridge
Australië
Australië+1' 36.29
16Jasha Sütterlin
Duitsland
Duitsland+1' 38.00
17Mikkel Bjerg
Denemarken
Denemarken+1' 47.53
18Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia+1' 52.59
19Max Walscheid
Duitsland
Duitsland+1' 56.91
20Kamil Gradek
Polen
Polen+2' 05.95
21Jos van Emden
Nederland
Nederland+2' 14.67
22Benjamin Thomas
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+2' 14.98
23Josef Cerný
Tsjechië
Tsjechië+2' 15.93
24Jan Tratnik
Slovenië
Slovenië+2' 24.66
25Ryan Mullen
Ierland
Ierland+2' 31.51
26Pello Bilbao
Spanje
Spanje+2' 33.70
27Matthias Brändle
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk+2' 34.41
28Maciej Bodnar
Polen
Polen+2' 37.11
29Brandon McNulty
Verenigde Staten
Verenigde Staten+2' 51.78
30Lawson Craddock
Verenigde Staten
Verenigde Staten+2' 54.48
31Nicolas Roche
Ierland
Ierland+3' 02.21
32Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazachstan
Kazachstan+3' 11.49
33Mykhailo Kononenko
Oekraïne
Oekraïne+3' 21.70
34Ivo Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+3' 23.48
35Petr Rikunov
Rusland
Rusland+3' 29.76
36Evaldas Šiškevicius
Litouwen
Litouwen+3' 29.77
37Jakub Otruba
Tsjechië
Tsjechië+3' 31.92
38Barnabás Peák
Hongarije
Hongarije+3' 32.16
39Carlos Oyarzún
Chili
Chili+3' 46.13
40Ulises Castillo
Mexico
Mexico+3' 48.99
41Alex Cataford
Canada
Canada+3' 49.31
42Polychronis Tzortzakis
Griekenland
Griekenland+3' 51.48
43Daniil Fominykh
Kazachstan
Kazachstan+3' 51.84
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Zweden
Zweden+3' 56.54
45Gleb Karpenko
Estland
Estland+4' 23.11
46Felix Ritzinger
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk+4' 26.35
47Ognjen Ilic
Servië
Servië+4' 33.62
48Ján Andrej Cully
Slowakije
Slowakije+4' 48.48
49Andrei Stepanov
Rusland
Rusland+4' 52.59
50Finn Fisher-Black
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nieuw-Zeeland+4' 57.95
51Viktor Filutás
Hongarije
Hongarije+5' 23.50
52Yauheni Karaliok
Belarus
Belarus+5' 41.87
53Spas Gyurov
Bulgarije
Bulgarije+5' 42.01
54Elçin Asadov
Azerbeidzjan
Azerbeidzjan+5' 57.22
55Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Syrië
Syrië+6' 25.33
56Ingvar Ómarsson
IJsland
IJsland+6' 25.86