RennersTeamsTijd
1Filippo Ganna
Italië
Italië47' 47.83
2Wout van Aert
België
België+5.37
3Remco Evenepoel
België
België+43.34
4Kasper Asgreen
Denemarken
Denemarken+45.64
5Stefan Küng
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+1' 06.20
6Tony Martin
Duitsland
Duitsland+1' 17.27
7Stefan Bissegger
Zwitserland
Zwitserland+1' 25.44
8Ethan Hayter
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië+1' 26.21
9Edoardo Affini
Italië
Italië+1' 48.70
10Tadej Pogacar
Slovenië
Slovenië+1' 52.54
11Max Walscheid
Duitsland
Duitsland+1' 53.47
12Jos van Emden
Nederland
Nederland+1' 54.12
13Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal+1' 54.95
14Rémi Cavagna
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+1' 58.42
15Jan Tratnik
Slovenië
Slovenië+2' 04.06
16Daniel Bigham
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië+2' 10.62
17Mikkel Bjerg
Denemarken
Denemarken+2' 15.47
18Lawson Craddock
Verenigde Staten
Verenigde Staten+2' 36.66
19Ryan Gibbons
Zuid-Afrika
Zuid-Afrika+2' 37.08
20Hugo Houle
Canada
Canada+3' 02.99
21Matteo Sobrero
Italië
Italië+3' 05.40
22Brandon McNulty
Verenigde Staten
Verenigde Staten+3' 08.56
23Tom Scully
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nieuw-Zeeland+3' 09.54
24Michal Kwiatkowski
Polen
Polen+3' 09.55
25Carlos Rodríguez
Spanje
Spanje+3' 23.61
26Andreas Leknessund
Noorwegen
Noorwegen+3' 27.08
27Benjamin Thomas
Frankrijk
Frankrijk+3' 27.57
28Andreas Miltiadis
Cyprus
Cyprus+3' 29.35
29Barnabás Peák
Hongarije
Hongarije+3' 33.07
30Rafael Reis
Portugal
Portugal+3' 34.52
31Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazachstan
Kazachstan+3' 58.97
32Josef Cerný
Tsjechië
Tsjechië+3' 59.98
33Ryan Mullen
Ierland
Ierland+4' 11.90
34Rigoberto Urán
Colombia
Colombia+4' 17.87
35Ognjen Ilic
Servië
Servië+4' 18.28
36Daniil Fominykh
Kazachstan
Kazachstan+5' 02.05
37Felix Ritzinger
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk+5' 07.99
38Petr Rikunov
Russian Cycling Federation
Russian Cycling Federation+5' 09.95
39Marcus Christie
Ierland
Ierland+5' 19.37
40Mykhailo Kononenko
Oekraïne
Oekraïne+5' 46.63
41Christofer Jurado
Panama
Panama+6' 09.29
42Venantas Lašinis
Litouwen
Litouwen+6' 24.87
43Muradjan Khalmuratov
Oezbekistan
Oezbekistan+6' 28.73
44Franklin Archibold
Panama
Panama+6' 48.12
45Ronald Kuba
Slowakije
Slowakije+7' 52.37
46Rúnar Örn Ágústsson
IJsland
IJsland+8' 07.77
47Nazir Jaser
Syrië
Syrië+8' 19.83
48Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand
Thailand+8' 34.96
49Spas Gyurov
Bulgarije
Bulgarije+9' 11.89
50Akramjon Sunnatov
Oezbekistan
Oezbekistan+10' 42.54
51Fadhel Al-Khater
Qatar
Qatar+10' 56.19
52Ali Jawaid
Pakistan
Pakistan+11' 05.83
53Lotfi Tchambaz
Algerije
Algerije+11' 43.12
54Khalil Amjad
Pakistan
Pakistan+13' 19.67
55Christopher Symonds
Ghana
Ghana+18' 09.02