RennersTeamsTijd
1Filippo Ganna
Italië
Italië35' 54.10
2Wout van Aert
België
België36' 20.82
3Stefan Küng
Zwitserland
Zwitserland36' 23.90
4Geraint Thomas
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië36' 31.12
5Rohan Dennis
Australië
Australië36' 33.86
6Kasper Asgreen
Denemarken
Denemarken36' 41.23
7Rémi Cavagna
Frankrijk
Frankrijk36' 42.45
8Victor Campenaerts
België
België36' 46.91
9Alex Dowsett
Groot-Brittannië
Groot-Brittannië37' 00.48
10Tom Dumoulin
Nederland
Nederland37' 08.16
11Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal37' 09.15
12Patrick Bevin
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nieuw-Zeeland37' 13.14
13Andreas Leknessund
Noorwegen
Noorwegen37' 24.10
14Edoardo Affini
Italië
Italië37' 25.62
15Luke Durbridge
Australië
Australië37' 30.39
16Jasha Sütterlin
Duitsland
Duitsland37' 32.10
17Mikkel Bjerg
Denemarken
Denemarken37' 41.63
18Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia37' 46.69
19Max Walscheid
Duitsland
Duitsland37' 51.01
20Kamil Gradek
Polen
Polen38' 00.05
21Jos van Emden
Nederland
Nederland38' 08.77
22Benjamin Thomas
Frankrijk
Frankrijk38' 09.08
23Josef Cerný
Tsjechië
Tsjechië38' 10.03
24Jan Tratnik
Slovenië
Slovenië38' 18.76
25Ryan Mullen
Ierland
Ierland38' 25.61
26Pello Bilbao
Spanje
Spanje38' 27.80
27Matthias Brändle
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk38' 28.51
28Maciej Bodnar
Polen
Polen38' 31.21
29Brandon McNulty
Verenigde Staten
Verenigde Staten38' 45.88
30Lawson Craddock
Verenigde Staten
Verenigde Staten38' 48.58
31Nicolas Roche
Ierland
Ierland38' 56.31
32Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazachstan
Kazachstan39' 05.59
33Mykhailo Kononenko
Oekraïne
Oekraïne39' 15.80
34Ivo Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal39' 17.58
35Petr Rikunov
Rusland
Rusland39' 23.86
36Evaldas Šiškevicius
Litouwen
Litouwen39' 23.87
37Jakub Otruba
Tsjechië
Tsjechië39' 26.02
38Barnabás Peák
Hongarije
Hongarije39' 26.26
39Carlos Oyarzún
Chili
Chili39' 40.23
40Ulises Castillo
Mexico
Mexico39' 43.09
41Alex Cataford
Canada
Canada39' 43.41
42Polychronis Tzortzakis
Griekenland
Griekenland39' 45.58
43Daniil Fominykh
Kazachstan
Kazachstan39' 45.94
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Zweden
Zweden39' 50.64
45Gleb Karpenko
Estland
Estland40' 17.21
46Felix Ritzinger
Oostenrijk
Oostenrijk40' 20.45
47Ognjen Ilic
Servië
Servië40' 27.72
48Ján Andrej Cully
Slowakije
Slowakije40' 42.58
49Andrei Stepanov
Rusland
Rusland40' 46.69
50Finn Fisher-Black
Nieuw-Zeeland
Nieuw-Zeeland40' 52.05
51Viktor Filutás
Hongarije
Hongarije41' 17.60
52Yauheni Karaliok
Wit-Rusland
Wit-Rusland41' 35.97
53Spas Gyurov
Bulgarije
Bulgarije41' 36.11
54Elçin Asadov
Azerbeidzjan
Azerbeidzjan41' 51.32
55Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Syrië
Syrië42' 19.43
56Ingvar Ómarsson
IJsland
IJsland42' 19.96
57Hugo Houle
Canada
CanadaDNS