1 | Mateo Cassierra FC Zenit | FC Zenit | 24 | 16 |
2 | Jhon Córdoba FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar | 23 | 14 |
3 | Konstantin Tyukavin Dinamo Moskou | Dinamo Moskou | 26 | 13 |
4 | Fedor Chalov CSKA Moskou | CSKA Moskou | 26 | 10 |
- | Eduard Spertsyan FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar | 25 | 10 |
6 | Benjamín Garré Krylja Sovjetov | Krylja Sovjetov | 16 | 8 |
- | Anton Zabolotny CSKA Moskou | CSKA Moskou | 25 | 8 |
- | Egor Golenkov FK Rostov | FK Rostov | 26 | 8 |
- | Mohamed Konaté Akhmat Groznyi | Akhmat Groznyi | 25 | 8 |
10 | Yevgeni Markov Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 7 |
- | Nikolay Kalinskiy Pari Nizhny Novgorod | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 24 | 7 |
12 | Ivan Sergeev FC Zenit | FC Zenit | 23 | 6 |
- | Théo Bongonda Spartak Moskou | Spartak Moskou | 21 | 6 |
- | Nair Tiknizyan Lokomotiv Moskou | Lokomotiv Moskou | 20 | 6 |
- | Quincy Promes Spartak Moskou | Spartak Moskou | 17 | 6 |
- | Bitello Dinamo Moskou | Dinamo Moskou | 19 | 6 |
- | Dmitriy Vorobyev FK Orenburg | FK Orenburg | 20 | 6 |
- | Mohammad Mohebi FK Rostov | FK Rostov | 22 | 6 |
- | Maksim Osipenko FK Rostov | FK Rostov | 20 | 6 |
- | Maksim Glushenkov Lokomotiv Moskou | Lokomotiv Moskou | 25 | 6 |
21 | Rifat Zhemaletdinov Lokomotiv Moskou | Lokomotiv Moskou | 16 | 5 |
- | Timur Suleymanov Lokomotiv Moskou | Lokomotiv Moskou | 18 | 5 |
- | Aleksey Kashtanov FC Ural | FC Ural | 22 | 5 |
- | Angelo Henriquez Baltika Kaliningrad | Baltika Kaliningrad | 22 | 5 |
- | Jesús Medina Spartak Moskou | Spartak Moskou | 21 | 5 |
- | Tamerlan Musaev CSKA Moskou | CSKA Moskou | 8 | 5 |
- | Amar Rahmanovic Krylja Sovjetov | Krylja Sovjetov | 22 | 5 |
- | Aleksandr Sobolev Spartak Moskou | Spartak Moskou | 23 | 5 |
- | Daniil Khlusevich Spartak Moskou | Spartak Moskou | 21 | 5 |
- | Andrey Egorychev FC Ural | FC Ural | 21 | 5 |
- | Martin Kramaric PFC Sochi | PFC Sochi | 22 | 5 |
- | Matías Pérez FK Orenburg | FK Orenburg | 23 | 5 |
33 | Alex Nascimento Fernandes Baltika Kaliningrad | Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 4 |
- | Ronaldo Cesar FK Rostov | FK Rostov | 8 | 4 |
- | Denis Makarov Dinamo Moskou | Dinamo Moskou | 20 | 4 |
- | Joel Fameyeh Baltika Kaliningrad | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 4 |
- | Vladislov Shitov Krylja Sovjetov | Krylja Sovjetov | 20 | 4 |
- | Nikolai Komlichenko FK Rostov | FK Rostov | 21 | 4 |
- | Fedor Smolov Dinamo Moskou | Dinamo Moskou | 23 | 4 |
- | Edgar Sevikyan Pari Nizhny Novgorod | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | 4 |
- | Vyacheslav Yakimov Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 4 |
- | Artem Dzyuba Lokomotiv Moskou | Lokomotiv Moskou | 21 | 4 |
- | Valentin Vada Roebin Kazan | Roebin Kazan | 19 | 4 |
- | Anton miranchuk Lokomotiv Moskou | Lokomotiv Moskou | 25 | 4 |
- | Luis Chávez Dinamo Moskou | Dinamo Moskou | 19 | 4 |
- | Wendel FC Zenit | FC Zenit | 23 | 4 |
- | Nikita Saltykov Krylja Sovjetov | Krylja Sovjetov | 25 | 4 |
- | Claudinho FC Zenit | FC Zenit | 26 | 4 |
49 | Vladimir Pisarskiy Krylja Sovjetov | Krylja Sovjetov | 15 | 3 |
- | Saul Guarirapa Briceno PFC Sochi | PFC Sochi | 6 | 3 |