RennersTeamsTijd
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious24h 14' 29''
2Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29''
3Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 14''
4Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
5Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 28''
6Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 30''
7Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 37''
8Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 54''
9Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 55''
10Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 01''
11Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 17''
12Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 25''
13Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 32''
14Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 34''
15Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 41''
16Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 05''
17Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 16''
18Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 47''
19Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 40''
20Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 24''
21Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 57''
22Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+7' 01''
23Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 06''
24Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 40''
25Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 56''
26Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 07''
27Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 13''
28Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 54''
29Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 48''
30Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 24''
31Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 43''
32Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 48''
33Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 51''
34Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 57''
35Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 33''
36Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 03''
37Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 19''
38Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 04''
39Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 50''
40Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 29''
41Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 34''
42Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 42''
43Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 35''
44Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 36''
45Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 56''
46Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+20' 00''
47Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20' 39''
48Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+21' 15''
49Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 59''
50Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 28''
51Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 44''
52Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 19''
53Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24' 02''
54Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 07''
55Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 05''
56Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 26''
57Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27' 13''
58Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+27' 58''
59Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+28' 10''
60Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+28' 25''
61Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 21''
62Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+29' 21''
63Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+29' 48''
64Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30' 02''
65Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+30' 04''
66Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 21''
67Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32' 10''
68Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+32' 19''
69Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32' 42''
70Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+33' 22''
71Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34' 44''
72Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35' 07''
73Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 46''
74Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 12''
75Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 25''
76Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+37' 30''
77Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+37' 41''
78Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 29''
79Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+38' 39''
80Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 40''
81Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 59''
82Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 52''
83Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 41''
84Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 42''
85Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 10''
86Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+43' 08''
87Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+43' 19''
88Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 55''
89Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 02''
90Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+45' 04''
91Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 17''
92Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 49''
93Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 05' 18''