Critérium du Dauphiné

Klassementen

 RennersTeamsTijd
1Daniel Martínez
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling21h 44' 58''
2Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29''
3Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41''
4Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56''
5Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 43''
7Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 07''
8Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 14''
9Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 49''
10Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 55''
11Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 10''
12Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 59''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 04''
14Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+12' 03''
15Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 04''
16Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 52''
17Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 19''
18Mikel Landa
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+18' 58''
19Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 56''
20Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 33''
21Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 51''
22Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+28' 17''
23Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 15''
24Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 39''
25David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 36''
26Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 47''
27Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+38' 24''
28Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
CCC Team+39' 10''
29Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+43' 46''
30Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 38''
31Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 43''
32Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 08''
33Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+48' 28''
34Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49' 53''
35Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 11''
36Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 05''
37Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+53' 38''
38Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 38''
39Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+55' 48''
40Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+56' 01''
41Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 08''
42Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 36''
43Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 40''
44Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58' 59''
45Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+59' 55''
46Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 01' 19''
47Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 01' 50''
48Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 02' 12''
49Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 02' 33''
50Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 04' 54''
51Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 18''
52Rafael Valls
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 06' 20''
53William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 06' 36''
54Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1h 07' 47''
55Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 09' 36''
56Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 09' 49''
57Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 12' 07''
58Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 13' 07''
59Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 13' 41''
60Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 14' 53''
61Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 15' 09''
62Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 18' 13''
63Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 18' 48''
64Sergio Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 20' 28''
65Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 21' 28''
66Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 22' 14''
67Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 22' 44''
68Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 25' 05''
69Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 25' 19''
70Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 26' 10''
71Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 26' 14''
72Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 27' 42''
73Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 28' 28''
74Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 28' 37''
75Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 31' 25''
76James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 38' 06''
77Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 38' 18''
78Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 39' 50''
79Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1h 40' 13''
80Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 41' 31''
81Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 41' 51''
82Tejay van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 41' 53''
83José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 42' 52''
84Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1h 42' 54''
85Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 42' 54''
86Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 43' 13''
87Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1h 44' 17''
88Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 45' 31''
89Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 47' 22''
90Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 47' 31''
91Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 47' 31''
92Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 48' 03''
93Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 48' 40''
94Pieter Weening
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 50' 01''
95Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 50' 49''
96Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 54' 03''
97Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 54' 29''
98Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 54' 40''
99Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 56' 35''
100Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 59' 19''
101Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2h 00' 05''
102Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 03' 05''
103Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 07' 48''
104Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 08' 15''
105Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2h 13' 49''
106Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+2h 14' 28''