RennersTeamsTijd
1Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates54h 28' 59''
2Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 25''
3Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 56''
4Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 06''
5Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 09''
6Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 22''
7Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 28''
8Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 08''
9Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 13''
10Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 48''
11Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 52''
12Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 14''
13Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 44''
14Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 52''
15Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 24''
16Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 10''
17Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 14''
18Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 43''
19Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 03''
20Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 20''
21Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 22''
22Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 14''
23Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18' 51''
24Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 48''
25Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 57''
26Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 07''
27Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+22' 19''
28Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 42''
29Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+23' 21''
30Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 12''
31Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 21''
32Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 29''
33Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 01''
34Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 32''
35Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 59''
36Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 02''
37Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 36''
38Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29' 53''
39Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 41''
40Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 58''
41José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32' 03''
42Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 00''
43Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+34' 31''
44Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 02''
45Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 09''
46Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 34''
47Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 10''
48Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+38' 36''
49Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 28''
50Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 06''
51Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 34''
52Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 04''
53François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 02''
54Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 15''
55Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 22''
56Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 23''
57Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45' 51''
58Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 53''
59Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+46' 15''
60Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 25''
61Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 38''
62Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 46''
63Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+54' 44''
64Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+55' 33''
65Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+56' 36''
66Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 22''
67Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+57' 23''
68Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 10''
69Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10' 10''
70Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 38''
71Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 41''
72Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 53''
73Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 03''
74Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 01' 29''
75Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 02' 40''
76Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 02' 41''
77Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 02' 43''
78Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 52''
79Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 04' 47''
80Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 05' 13''
81Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 03''
82Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 06' 03''
83Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 07' 53''
84Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 08' 12''
85Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 10' 12''
86Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 10' 25''
87Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 10' 46''
88Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 11' 12''
89Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 11' 39''
90Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 11' 50''
91Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 12' 02''
92Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 12' 10''
93Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 14' 00''
94Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 14' 31''
95Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 14' 53''
96Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 15' 32''
97Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 17' 04''
98Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 18' 20''
99Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 19' 03''
100Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 19' 49''
101Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 21' 12''
102Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 21' 20''
103Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 23' 25''
104Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 23' 40''
105Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 23' 47''
106Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 26' 28''
107Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 28' 33''
108Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 35''
109Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 29' 47''
110Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 30' 25''
111Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 31' 50''
112Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 33' 05''
113Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 36' 28''
114Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 37' 24''
115Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 38' 08''
116Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 38' 24''
117Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 38' 30''
118Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 38' 51''
119Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 39' 07''
120Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 39' 32''
121Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 39' 54''
122Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 40' 07''
123Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 41' 47''
124Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 42' 03''
125Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 44' 14''
126Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 46' 24''
127Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 46' 33''
128Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 47' 30''
129Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 47' 37''
130Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 48' 30''
131Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 51' 04''
132Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 51' 16''
133Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 51' 29''
134Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 52' 25''
135Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 55' 56''
136Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 56' 39''
137Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 02' 07''
138Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 02' 14''
139Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 06' 25''
140Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2h 06' 48''
141Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 10' 41''
142Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 12' 27''
143Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2h 13' 41''
144Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 14' 14''
145Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2h 21' 30''
146Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 23' 42''
147Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2h 24' 51''
148Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 29' 57''
149Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 34' 07''
150William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 35' 33''
151Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2h 38' 18''